| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
35% AFTER HANDOVER ON INSTALLMENTS_FURNISHED_SMART SYSTEM | International City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 1 BEDROOM | HIGH ROI | NEAR METRO | International City | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 901,555
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Crystal Tower | Downtown & Courtya... | International City | 3 | 2,325 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Affordable Investment Opportunity | Yigo 26, Dubai Internati... | International City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 713,888
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
— |
|
|
Laun+Store _ 2-Years PHPP _ 5% Booking _ Limited Units | International City | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 10% Down Payment | International City | Studio | 877 sqft |
AED 442,950
505 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 1 BED + STUDY | HIGH ROI | NEAR METRO LINK | IDEAL LO... | International City | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,039,555
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LARGEST MODERN LAYOUT 2 BEDROOM | NEAR FUTURE METRO LINK | I... | International City | 2 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 1,681,555
868 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% OFF \ 5% DOWN PAYMENT \ METRO \ 8% GURANTEED ROI | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2Mins To The Metro | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Lowest Price | International City | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
high quality / ultra luxury / 20|80 payment plan available /... | International City | 2 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
978 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Q-02 France Cluster | Road & Parking V... | International City | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 450,000
624 AED/sqft
|
Better deals property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BHK FOR SALE IN CHINA CLUSTER INTERNATIONAL CITY | International City | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 550,000
763 AED/sqft
|
Gosen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM INVEST / DISCOUNT OFFER / NEAR NEW METRO | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Courtyard Serene Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Courtyard &... | International City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Crystal Tower | Balcony & City Views | International City | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 895,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | High ROI 9% | Distress Deal | Private Pool | 1%... | International City | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
982 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Close To Metro Station | High Floor | Flexible Payment Plan... | International City | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 852,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1% monthly - Best price - premium amenities - 2 min to new m... | International City | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 740,000
822 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Ayami Residence | Downtown City View | International City | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BHK | Close to Metro | Prime location | Flexible payment pla... | International City | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 738,365
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Crystal Tower | Downtown & Marina Views | International City | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ROI |Furnished studio| Pet freiendly| Warsan fourth | International City | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
— |
|
|
Best Value 1BR in CBD | Rented | Spacious 1BR | International City | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 650,000
742 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Pool & Park Views | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,478,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |