| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Below Market Price | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | Up to 12... | International City | 1 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 750,000
580 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL/NEAR TO METRO \\ 50\50 PP//ACT FAST | International City | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal Directly from Developer Near Handover | International City | Studio | 482 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Fully Furnished | High Roi | International City | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 1,463,055
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Before Prices Ryze | 2 Bedrooms | Warsan 1 | Prime Investmen... | International City | 2 | 1,850 sqft |
AED 1,404,555
759 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30%OFF/24%ROI/High Floor/Last chance for this off | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SAMANA Greenfield International City 2 | 2BR Apartment | Pre... | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,469,411
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Spacesmith Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LARGE 2BHK FOR SALE CBD INTERNATIONAL CITY DUBAI | International City | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 900,000
804 AED/sqft
|
Gosen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Pool & Park Views wit... | International City | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,367,470
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2 Bedroom | Balcony | Pool & Gym | Moonsa Residenc... | International City | 2 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Hailey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Multiple Views | Spain Cluster... | International City | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 360,000
752 AED/sqft
|
Better deals property
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment | Smart Home | Flexible Payment | International City | 2 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,180,649
1,371 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1+Maid BR _ Prime Location _ 9% ROI | International City | 1 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 1,088,000
964 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN-POST-HANDOVER-CLOSE TO METRO-PRIME LOCA... | International City | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
ONLY SEE THE PROJECT AND GET 500 AED_10 YEARS FREE SERVICE C... | International City | 1 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% MONTLY_2 MIN TO METRO_INVESTORS VISA_BEST PAYPLAN | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next To Metro | Free Hold | Prime Location | 1% Monthly Opti... | International City | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor/Deal/1BHK /Balcony |Prime Residence |600K | International City | 1 | 608 sqft |
AED 600,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Crystal Tower | Balcony | City & Pool Vie... | International City | Studio | 566 sqft |
AED 674,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Guaranteed ROI | Elegant Design | High End Ameni... | International City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIZE 500 AED FOR ONLY SEEING THE PROJECT_NEAR METRO_1O YEAR... | International City | 1 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_1% MONTHLY_3 MINS WALK TO METRO_HIGH ROI | International City | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME | HIGH ROI | FURNISHED | GOOD INVESTMENT OPPERTUN... | International City | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 871,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | SMART HOME | 40% POST-HANDOVER | International City | Studio | 600 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% BOOKING-1% OVER 80 MONTHS--27% GUARANTEED ROI --PRE LUNCH... | International City | 2 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |