| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 2 Years Post Handover Availabl... | International City | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 616,754
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | High Roi | Post Hand Over | Lowest Price | International City | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
A discount not available anywhere else-30/70 PAYMENT-BEST PR... | International City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Pool & Skyline... | International City | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 909,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI_PRIME LOCATION_1%MONTHLY OPTION / NEXT METRO / Belo... | International City | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LIMITED STUDIO UNITS — NEAR METRO | STRONG ROI | International City | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment | Family-Friendly Layout | High ROI P... | International City | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,387,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
EXTRA LARGE 2BEDROOM WITH DOUBLE BALCONY | OPEN VIEW | FAMIL... | International City | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 930,000
715 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM FURNISHED UNITS-- YIGO 26| HIGH ROI| NEAR IN METRO|... | International City | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 883,888
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Al Mosaed Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal Studio | High ROI | AED 345K | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 345,000
713 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 1 BR AT WARSAN 4 / NEAR NEW METRO / CASH OFFER | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 672,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1Bhk + Study _ Real Price _ Extrad dis _ Best Invest | International City | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 800,000
805 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
A discount not available anywhere else-30/70 PAYMENT-BEST PR... | International City | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Luxury Amenities | | International City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,175,294
1,574 AED/sqft
|
SCB Simple City Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
“Fully Furnished 1BR _ Near Metro _ Ready for Investment | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 909,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Address - Aura Elegance Handing over soon 2-bhk wi... | International City | 2 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,188,107
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Amazing Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SC 10-Years _ 10 % Discount _ Near Metro | International City | Studio | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Only 5% DP | 1% Monthly | 30% Discount | Near To New Metro | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30% OFF \ 5% DOWN PAYMENT \ METRO \ 8% GURANTEED ROI | International City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,073 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | High Roi. | International City | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 933,352
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Plans | Prime Warsan Location | International City | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO | UNFURNISHED | GREAT VIEWS | International City | Studio | 574 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment | Vacant on Transfer | Premium Facilitie... | International City | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 784,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR WITH 15% DISCOUT II BEST DEAL | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI - HANDOVER SOON - SMART HOME - LUXURY | International City | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 723,750
960 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |