| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BHK + Laundry | Corner Unit | 5 Mins to Metro | International City | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,012,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Post-Handover#Fully Furnished#5% booking | International City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,296,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom Sky-High Living in Warsan 4 | Great Investment Opp... | International City | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 852,470
1,019 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Before Prices Ryze | Studio | Warsan 1 | Prime Investment Lo... | International City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 602,555
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price I Near Future Metro I High ROI | International City | 1 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 1,543,545
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2Mins To The Metro | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | High Roi | In... | International City | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 830,000
950 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VOT 3 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE AMAZING FAMILY COMUNITY | International City | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER OR ASK FOR 1% MONTHLY OVER 8 YEARS | International City | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISCOUNT PRICE_INVESTOR DEAL _HIGH RENTAL RETURN | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 837,900
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | RECENTLY HANDED OVER | VACANT | International City | 1 | 73,949 sqft |
AED 790,000
11 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ONe Bedroom For Sale CBD | International city | Near Dragon... | International City | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 600,000
646 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio for Sale in RYZE Residences | Prime Investment Opport... | International City | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 626,555
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% discount | 1% Monthly for 80 Months | Full Cash Discount | International City | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 730,000
841 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Zyra Hills | Furnished | Pool & Skyline View... | International City | 2 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,258,497
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Zyra Hills | Balcony & Pool Access | City &... | International City | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 1,453,788
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEAR TO METRO I PAYMENT PLANS 50/50 & 70/30 with POST HANDOV... | International City | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 869,000
940 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom + Store | Spacious Layout | Post-Handover Plan | P... | International City | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,039,555
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION / HIGH ROI / CASH OFFER | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,036 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 2 Years Post Handover Availabl... | International City | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 1,052,689
1,128 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_NEAR METRO_6%DISCOUNT_PLUS STUDY | International City | 1 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 1,146,830
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Next to Upcoming Metro | Lowest Price | Q4 2027 | International City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 700,000
935 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT=LIMITED AVAILABILITY=HUGE AREA=SMART HOME | International City | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 723,750
658 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal Directly from Developer Near Handover | International City | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 810,000
736 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
BOOK/LOWEST PRICE IN THE MARKET /1%PAYPLAN OPTION | International City | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 900,000
817 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bedroom | Balcony | Great Investment | International City | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+1 listings |