| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 MIN TO METRO_I1% MONTLY_NVESTORS VISA_BEST PAYPLAN | International City | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 882,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
DIRECT MBZ _ LUXURIOUS _ 10% DP _ NEXT METRO _ 1% MONTHLY | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented Studio with Balcony | Greece Cluster K | 484 sq. ft |... | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 355,000
733 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD wavier#Smart Home 10ft Ceilings#near Metro | International City | 1 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,155,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Pool & City... | International City | 2 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
978 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR Apartment | Sports View Residence 2 | Prime Com... | International City | 3 | 2,872 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
818 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom for Sale in Prime Residency | International City | 2 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 850,000
813 AED/sqft
|
Blue International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS ONCE_1BR_ GRAB IT BEFORE_ GONE | International City | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 770,000
921 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL/NEAR TO METRO \ 50\50 PP//ACT FAST | International City | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 797,000
995 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal Directly from Developer Near Handover | International City | Studio | 482 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished l one step Metro And Park l High ROI | International City | 2 | 806 sqft |
AED 897,569
1,114 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Opportunity - Launch Price - Secure Investment - High ROI an... | International City | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 730,999
851 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION / CASH OFFER OR ASK FOR 1% MONTHLY | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | International City | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 862,381
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal_10%ROI_Limited Units_Click Here | International City | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 750,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Q-02 France Cluster | Road & Parking V... | International City | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 450,000
624 AED/sqft
|
Better deals property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% Discount | 1% Monthly for 80 Months | Full Cash Discount... | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 990,000
858 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Green Community | Prime Future Spot | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
50% Post Hand Over | Fully Furnished | Lowest Price ever | International City | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% DISCOUNT | CASH OFFER | NEAR NEW METRO LINE | International City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,073 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in International City CBD | Hig... | International City | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 590,000
884 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED CORNER 1-BHK | International City | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2BR Zyra Hills | Metro Access & 8% ROI Views | International City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,326,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | X-19 England Cluster | Road & Downtown Vi... | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 365,000
754 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished l one step Metro And Park l High ROI | International City | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 1,289,000
883 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |