| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LIMITED UNITS / HIGH ROI / CASH PAYMENT OR ASK FOR PAYMENT P... | International City | 1 | 463 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Unit | Cash Payment | Corner Unit Views | Smart Home | International City | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 890,000
885 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
1BHK + STUDY ROOM I NEAR TO METRO I PAYMENT PLANS 50/50 & 70... | International City | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 912,554
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Noza Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DISCOUNT PRICE_INVESTOR DEAL _HIGH RENTAL RETURN | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 837,900
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT=LIMITED AVAILABILITY=HUGE AREA=SMART HOME | International City | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 723,750
819 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
30% Discount | 1% Monthly for 80 Months | Full Cash Discount... | International City | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 730,999
851 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished l one step Metro And Park l High ROI | International City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 466,100
1,315 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community View | Affordable price | Furnished | 4% DlD waive... | International City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 723,750
928 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Off Plan Studio | Sports View Residence 2 |... | International City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 694,300
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Wizhull Real Estate Mortg...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 10% Down Payment | International City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 709,650
949 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH RETURNS | PRIME LOCATION | International City | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 851,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUDIO AVAILABLE FOR SALE IN EMR CLUSTER INTERNATIONAL CITY... | International City | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 360,000
802 AED/sqft
|
Better deals property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sale | S04- International City (Al Warsan First) | International City | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 350,000
731 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
30% DISCOUNT | CASH OFFER | NEAR NEW METRO LINE | International City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
975 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL — STUDIO NEAR METRO | STRONG ROI | International City | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Studio with Appliances Lawnz by Danube For sale pool v... | International City | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2BHK | Smart Home Facilities | Best ROI |Walking Distance fr... | International City | 2 | 1,749 sqft |
AED 1,715,190
980 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Semi-Furnished | Handing Over in Few Weeks | Prime Investmen... | International City | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Chapter 01 by Newbury | Near to Up... | International City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 747,150
998 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished Studio | X-19 England Cluster | Road & City View... | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 365,000
754 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Zenith Residences by Amber | International City | Studio | 665 sqft |
AED 704,708
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Yopez Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Suite Near Academic City_Hurry Up_Near Future Metro | International City | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Flexi 1BR (Convertible to 2BR) | Pay 1% Monthly | High ROI 8... | International City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_NEAR METRO_6%DISCOUNT_STRONG ROI | International City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 617,534
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Near Bus Stop | Spacious | Best Price | International City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 549,999
769 AED/sqft
|
Next Bridge Real Estate
|
— |