| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HOT DEAL l Next to Metro Blueline l 1bedroom l Brand new l | International City | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 720,000
961 AED/sqft
|
Proactive Realty
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom With Balcony Maintained Family Building | International City | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 700,000
837 AED/sqft
|
Al Hafiz Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% monthly - Best price - premium amenities - 2 min to new m... | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment I Prime Location I VOT | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 350,000
723 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio with Balcony I Well Maintained I Great ROI | International City | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 350,000
731 AED/sqft
|
Rising Square Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Studio Large with balcony close to new metro station Vacant | International City | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio with Balcony | Pool & Gym Access I High ROI | International City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT 1 BHK WITH BALCONY FOR SALE | International City | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 485,000
673 AED/sqft
|
Gosen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
England Cluster Studio | Balcony | Road & City View | Unfurn... | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 345,000
712 AED/sqft
|
Better deals property
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK I Prime location of warsan I Luxury building | International City | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Ashley Brown Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modelux Tower 1, International City | International City | Studio | 526 sqft |
AED 477,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Modelux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Prime Spot | Immediate Income | International City | Studio | 291 sqft |
AED 406,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
West Coast Properties LLC
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STYLISH STUDIO WITH BALCONY FOR SALE IN GREECE CLUSTER – PRI... | International City | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 340,000
735 AED/sqft
|
Dar Al Manar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Fully Furnished | Easy Payment | International City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 440,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Study Room | Flexible payment Plan| Close to Metro | International City | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Rented | Opposite Metro | International City | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 850,000
709 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Studio Available For Sale In International City X,Y... | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 330,000
681 AED/sqft
|
Nor Alsama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | VACANT | 3 Bedroom Townhouse | International City | 3 | 2,377 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
682 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR SPECIAL: Rented Studio in England Cluster (X Block) | International City | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 325,000
702 AED/sqft
|
FMD Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | High ROI | Spacious Studio | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 400,000
826 AED/sqft
|
Imsra Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Duplex | Souk Warsan | Balcony & Downtown View | Unfurni... | International City | 3 | 2,384 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
692 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AMAZING DEAL | SKY VILLA | SINGLE ROW |3BEDROOMS | International City | 3 | 2,384 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
692 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Glorious Central Residences | Full... | International City | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,087,368
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Any Time Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family Building | Rented Unit | With Balcony | International City | 1 | 543 sqft |
AED 535,000
985 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST Deal STD | Prime Location | Well Maintained | International City | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 395,000
859 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |