| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished | Smart Home | Multiple Pool & City Amenities | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 990,000
858 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 MIN TO METRO_CHRISTMAS OFFER_FULLY FURNISHED_SMART | International City | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
3 Bed Convertable | Guaranteed ROI | Elegant Design | High E... | International City | 2 | 952 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,029 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Next to Metro | 1% Monthly Payment | 100%... | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
30% Discount | 1% Monthly | Full Cash Offer | High ROI | International City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 740,000
991 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Close to Metro | Lowest Price | International City | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 531,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Pool View | Easy Payment Plan | International City | 2 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,259,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | LOWEST PRICE | CASH OFFER | International City | 1 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 990,000
985 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW 3-BHK LARGE SIZE | International City | 3 | 2,383 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
671 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
Zenith Residences by Amber | International City | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,179,090
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Yopez Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ideal for Investment | Smart Home | Just 2 Minutes from Metr... | International City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 723,750
928 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Apartment | Spacious layout | Corner Unit w... | International City | 1 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 890,000
790 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Project | High ROI | Best Price | International City | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR+Study | Q1 2029 | High ROI | Great Investment Opportunit... | International City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,239,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next to the Metro | 1% Monthly(80 Months) | 15% Down Payment... | International City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | EMR-09 International City | Balcony | Com... | International City | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 360,000
801 AED/sqft
|
Better deals property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Crystal Tower International City | Cit... | International City | 1 | 515 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Close to Metro | Lowest Price | International City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 698,999
797 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD wavier#Smart Home 10ft Ceilings#near Metro | International City | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Guaranteed ROI | Elegant Design | High End Amenit... | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 655,879
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 MINS METRO STATION_SPACIOUS LAYOUT_DISTRESS P. P | International City | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY-PRIVATE POOL- CASH OFFERS | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | 20% Discount + 4% DLD | Investor Deal | International City | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 628,904
1,014 AED/sqft
|
11X Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Location | High Roi | Luxury | International City | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Rental Yield Potential - Limited Unit!!! | International City | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+5 listings |