| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NEW METRO CHEAP PRICE HIGH RENT LESS DOWN PAYMENT | International City | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 865,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal Directly from Developer Near Handover | International City | Studio | 595 sqft |
AED 500,000
840 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
30%OFF/24%ROI/High Floor/Last chance for this off | International City | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Address - Sports View Residence 2 Handing over soo... | International City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 630,137
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Amazing Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pay 1% Monthly | Own the Cheapest 1BR in Dubai | Save 30% To... | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | International City | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 712,970
946 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | High ROI... | International City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH PRICE |PRIME LOCATION |LUXURY |HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 463 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT / CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA / NEAR METRO / MORTGA... | International City | Studio | 566 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
high quality / ultra luxury / 20|80 payment plan available /... | International City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR in Prime Residence 2 | Prime Location | High ROI... | International City | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 800,000
811 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN DESIGN l HIGH ROI l FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | International City | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Arjun Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 BHK available for sale in France cluster internat... | International City | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 450,000
624 AED/sqft
|
Better deals property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Calm Green Living | 5% Down | 1% Monthly | International City | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 927,290
1,029 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT | PRIMARY OFF-PLAN | MOONSA R... | International City | 1 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,793,325
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST Deal | Near to Metro | High ROI | Best Investment | International City | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Noza Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Pay 10% and Move In with Flexible Plans | Skyline, Burj View... | International City | 1 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Balcony & P... | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,330,412
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Good Deal I Amazing view I Family Oriented | International City | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 385,000
804 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | Near Metro | 9% guaranteed ROI | Furnished | International City | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Greenfield by Samana |Simi Furnished |... | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Zenith Residences | Balcony & City Vie... | International City | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 799,000
978 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hand over Q1 2028 | Large layout | 2 Mints distance from new... | International City | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,534,840
1,016 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price I Great Location I High ROI | International City | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 830,129
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% monthly | 0% Down payment | 30% discount | High Rental |... | International City | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 863,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |