| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ELEGANT 1BR FULLY FURNISHED | BUDGET FRIENDLY | HIGH DEMAND | International City | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 849,186
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Nest | Pool & Park Views | International City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Multiple Vi... | International City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 900,000
877 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED| 5% Booking| Limited Units| NEAR METRO| 2Y P... | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 855,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS-PRIME VIEW-LUXURY LIVING-VASTU | International City | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 453,050
980 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY SOON _ NEAR METRO _ HIGH ROI%_PRIME LOCATION | International City | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 970,000
814 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Discount | Mortgage | High ROI | Last Unit | International City | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,036 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 2 Years Post Handover Availabl... | International City | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 616,754
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Near Metro | Last Unit With Discount | High... | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL/NEAR TO METRO \\ 50\50 PP//ACT FAST | International City | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment plan | 2 minutes distance from new metro |... | International City | 1 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,073,960
998 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
with Balcony | 1BR | Indigo Spectrum 2 | for sale | internat... | International City | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 670,000
829 AED/sqft
|
Better deals property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BHK + Maid’s Room Off Plan | Sports View Residence 2 | Dub... | International City | 1 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Wizhull Real Estate Mortg...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% discount | 1% Monthly for 80 Months | Full Cash Discount | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30%Cash Discount| Flexible Plan | 2Years Post Handover| Free... | International City | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT- PRIME LOCATION - UNIQUE UNITS | International City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 723,750
928 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment !! _Experience Green Urban Living | International City | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2Mins To The Metro | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | High Roi | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand new Ready to Move/ Luxury furnished apartment/ Prime L... | International City | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Big Balcony | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Open City View | International City | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 950,000
719 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed Convertable | Guaranteed ROI | Elegant Design | High E... | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
— |
|
|
Prices Today Won’t Last Tomorrow – Lock Your Unit Now | International City | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New To Metro | Fully Furnished | Flexible Payment Plan | Lau... | International City | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 699,999
835 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BHK with Balcony | Riviera Dreams | Sale | International City | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 610,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Urban Lume Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Investor Deal - VASTU - High Floor - 15% ROI | International City | 2 | 1,849 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
703 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |