| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Free Hold | High ROI | Next to Metro | Prime Location | International City | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 845,000
954 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT ||PRIME LOCATION || NEAR METRO || FL... | International City | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 998,775
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best ROI | 1% Monthly Plan | Freehold | No Commissio | ROAD... | International City | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Zenith Residences by Amber | International City | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 819,730
1,011 AED/sqft
|
Yopez Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment - 1% Monthly for 90 Months - PHPP | International City | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL=5% DOWN PAYMENT=INVESTORS=LAST UNIT. . . !! | International City | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Community View | England Cluste... | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 355,000
733 AED/sqft
|
Better deals property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR + Study Apartment | Investor Deal | Prime Location | International City | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 972,654
1,124 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next to Upcoming Metro | Lowest Price | Q4 2027 | International City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 699,999
898 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Rental Demand. Prime Location. Zero Regret- Don't Miss... | International City | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Rufi Garden CBD | Balcony & Pool Access | International City | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 500,000
740 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Post-Handover#11% ROI Potential#Near Metro | International City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,335,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DISCOUNT OFFERS 1 BR APARTMENT LUXURY LAYOUT GREENFIELD BY S... | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 1,184,118
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
7.5 YEARS P. PLAN | 5% BOOKING | CLOSE TO METRO | 2.5 BEDS | International City | 2 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment /HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION | International City | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_4%DLD WAIVER_CLOSE TO METRO_POST HO PP | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
LIMITED CASH OFFER | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 676,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR | Ayami Residence |near new metro station | International City | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED OR 4% DLD WAIVER_POST H. O PLAN_NEAR METRO | International City | 1 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 990,000
985 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUDIO | NET 10% ROI I OFF PLAN | MOONSA RESIDENCES 2 BY DUG... | International City | Studio | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,891,965
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Samana Green Field | Modern 1-Bedroom Flexi | 30% CASH DISCO... | International City | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-End Living | Smart Plan | Premium Returns | International City | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 1,463,055
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium finishing I Best deal I Great investment | International City | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 425,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Valmore Nest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next To Metro | Free Hold | Prime Location | 1% Monthly Opti... | International City | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
840 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Fully furnished | Upcoming Metro | Strong ROI | International City | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 949,083
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Splendid Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |