| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor’s Opportunity | Near Future Metro | Fully Furnished | International City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 687,035
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2.5 BEDS --1% FOR 80 MONTHS--CLOSE TO METRO STATION | International City | 2 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
GET YOUR OFFER / NEXT NEW METRO / PREMIUM INVEST | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Serious Seller | Negotiable | International City | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% Discount | 1% Monthly for 80 Months | Full Cash Discount | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to the blue metro | Post Hand Over | Accept Mortgage |... | International City | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | CASH OFFER | BIG DISCOUNT | | Balc... | International City | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 699,000
776 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Apartment for Sale in Lawnz B-1 by Danube, International Cit... | International City | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
We Care Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Zyra Hills – A Smart Residential Investment | International City | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 584,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Harbour Horizon Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished / Ideal Investment/ Prime Location | International City | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,277,888
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
— |
|
|
Samana Greenfield | 2BHK| 1% Monthly Payment Plan | International City | 2 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
9% guaranteed ROI - 2 min to metro - 1% monthly - Best price... | International City | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal Affordable Entry |... | International City | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal l Affordable Entry... | International City | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Roi | NewBrand | High ROI | International City | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 785,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AFFORDABLE FURNISHED STUDIO II FAMILY LIVING II LOWEST PRICE | International City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 591,259
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEAR TO METRO I PAYMENT PLANS 50/50 & 70/30 with POST HANDOV... | International City | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 865,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER_FULLY FURNISHED_BEST PRICE_NEAR METRO | International City | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
889 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Peaceful Community Living I Affordable Home | International City | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 355,000
767 AED/sqft
|
Superior and Serendipity...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Petalz B By Danube | International City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
ZHM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio for Sale | International City (Al Warsan First) | International City | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 350,000
731 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal Affordable Entry |... | International City | 1 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 822,000
498 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
The Perfect Start for Your Dubai Home- Luxury Meets Affordab... | International City | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,009,062
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BR CONVERTIBLE / PRIME LOCATION / HIGH DEMAND | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2Mins To The Metro | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | High Roi | International City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |