Properties

2,232 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Don’t Miss Out | Limited UnitS FOR 1BR | Greenfield by Saman...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 615 sqft
AED 880,000
1,430 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
Invest Today, Profit Tomorrow FOR 1 Bedroom Apartment | Gree...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 568 sqft
AED 900,000
1,585 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
Invest Today, Profit Tomorrow FOR 1BR Apartment | Greenfield...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 463 sqft
AED 850,000
1,834 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 568 sqft
AED 991,500
1,746 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
Furnished Luxury 1 BR|| Enjoy 16+ Amenities | VOT
Apartments Ready Lawnz by Danube
International City 1 629 sqft
AED 879,999
1,399 AED/sqft
Sapphire Real Estate
Furqan Amin Motiwala
1BR+Study Room Convertible to 2BR | High ROI |
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 900 sqft
AED 1,171,058
1,301 AED/sqft
IOD Real Estate
Sajeel Zaman
Investor Deal | Prime Investment | ROI
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 850 sqft
AED 912,554
1,074 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+4 listings
1% Monthly Option | High Yield Investment
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City Studio 374 sqft
AED 510,100
1,364 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
opportunity | Don't Miss | Iconic Project
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 705 sqft
AED 750,000
1,064 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 636 sqft
AED 961,500
1,512 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+1 listings
HIGH DEMAND RENTAL_10% DP_1% MONTHLY_WALK TO METRO
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 1 710 sqft
AED 850,000
1,197 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 636 sqft
AED 1,006,500
1,583 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
50/50 PP | Last Studio | Prime Location | Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 1 683 sqft
AED 820,000
1,201 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Myo Min Khant
+4 listings
1Bed+Study - Post Handover 40% - 1% Monthly - Affordable - S...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 860 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,220 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Magdi
Fully furnished | Flexible payment plan | 2% cash back Ramad...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 390 sqft
AED 630,137
1,616 AED/sqft
Djany Real Estate
Djany Landry
+1 listings
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | VACANT | 3-BHK
Apartments Ready Warsan Village
International City 3 2,377 sqft
AED 1,620,000
682 AED/sqft
Luxury King Properties
Shehroz Ali
+2 listings
Off-Plan Opportunity | YIGO 26 | High Growth Potential
Apartments Off-plan Central Business District
International City 1 776 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,289 AED/sqft
Khalifa Bakhit Real Estat...
Monali Morakhia
Zero Down Payment - 2% Monthly - Trusted Developer - PHPP
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,154 sqft
AED 1,260,000
1,091 AED/sqft
Horizons Point Real Estat...
HORIZONS POINT REAL...
GET CHEAPEST 2BR+30/70 P. P!!+READY SOON!_ASK VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Lusin Residences by Ermax Development
International City 2 1,073 sqft
AED 1,295,000
1,207 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+1 listings
Handover Soon | Fully Furnished | Easy Payment
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 2,108 sqft
AED 897,569
426 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
30% Cash Discount-1% Monthly-Fully Furnished- 5%Booking
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 802 sqft
AED 880,000
1,097 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
30% CASH DISCOUNT | GUARANTEED ROI | CHEAPEST
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 443 sqft
AED 740,000
1,670 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+1 listings
Opportunity - Post Handover 40% - 1% Monthly - Affordable -...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 860 sqft
AED 890,000
1,034 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Magdi
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 751 sqft
AED 716,290
954 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+1 listings
High Floor | Investors Deal | Cash Offer
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 728 sqft
AED 712,000
979 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
+1 listings