| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BRAND NEW 2BHK | PREMIUM FINISHES | GREAT LOCATION | International City | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | 10% Down Payment | Strategic Location | International City | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 693,050
953 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | ELEGANT STUDIO | BEST DEAL | International City | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 380,000
802 AED/sqft
|
V G T Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY TOWER| TALLEST TOWER IN WARSAN| MODERN LAYOUTS| TOP R... | International City | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 842,160
1,015 AED/sqft
|
Al Mosaed Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bed Apt | Silver Park Residency | | Balcony Terrace | International City | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT^INVESTORS^READY SOON. . . BOOK NOW!!! | International City | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Promo | High ROI | Easy Plan with Pool Access | International City | 1 | 899 sqft |
AED 1,033,471
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30% Cash Discount-1% Monthly-Fully Furnished | International City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Structure | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | International City | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 887,270
876 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
60 / 40 Plan | High ROI Offer | Limited Units | International City | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 947,521
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIFESTYLE | EMOTIONAL JOURNEY | FURNISHED | International City | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 968,812
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Unit | High Returns | RO | International City | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 1,453,788
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium ROI | Investor Offer | Easy Plan | International City | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,009,062
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | International City | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 599,000
870 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
30% OFF | FULLY FURNISHED| NEAR METRO| PRIVATE POOL I| HIGH-... | International City | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 740,000
922 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
opportunity | Don't Miss | Iconic Project | International City | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Rented | Balcony | Great Investment | International City | Studio | 507 sqft |
AED 398,999
787 AED/sqft
|
Homes Partner Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER-4% DLD WAIVER-VERY CLOSE TO METRO--PREMIUM FIN... | International City | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 699,000
725 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BURJKHALIFA VIEW AVALAIBLE | International City | 3 | 2,336 sqft |
AED 1,645,000
704 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investors Are Moving to Warsan 4 – Are You In? | International City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | Furnished Apartments | Luxury Living | Blue... | International City | Studio | 535 sqft |
AED 520,000
972 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
60 /40 Smart Plan | Premium Returns | 2BHK | DUBAI | International City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,335,996
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | DUBAI | International City | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 955,357
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Rented Unit | Prime Investment Deal | International City | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 469,999
652 AED/sqft
|
Friends Guide Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
With Balcony | Front Side View | Rented Unit | International City | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 320,000
663 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |