Properties

2,232 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Live Smart. Invest Smarter. Welcome to Park Residency
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 691 sqft
AED 783,000
1,133 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal l Affordable Entry...
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 1 710 sqft
AED 822,000
1,157 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+8 listings
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor DeaL
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 2 1,151 sqft
AED 1,088,000
945 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+1 listings
10% Down Payment - 1% Monthly for 90 Months - PHPP
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,154 sqft
AED 1,260,000
1,091 AED/sqft
Horizons Point Real Estat...
HORIZONS POINT REAL...
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT || EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN || POST HAND...
Apartments Off-plan Crystal Tower
International City 1 815 sqft
AED 900,000
1,105 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
+2 listings
GREECE STUDIO I VACANT UNIT I NEAR TO BUS STOP
Apartments Ready Greece Cluster
International City Studio 495 sqft
AED 315,000
636 AED/sqft
White Sand Real Estate Ma...
JAWAID AHMED SYED
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 1 1,075 sqft
AED 822,000
765 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+2 listings
High ROI | Affordable living | Prime investment
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City Studio 441 sqft
AED 570,000
1,293 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Manali Galani
Silver Park | Ready Unit | Cash & Mortgage Buyers
Apartments Ready International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,096 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,141 AED/sqft
Nawi Properties
Mohamed Hashim
+1 listings
Classic Apartment Al Warsan First| international city | cbd3...
Apartments Ready Central Business District
International City 1 1,052 sqft
AED 700,000
665 AED/sqft
Fast Way Real Estate
Leo Liu
RAMADAN OFFER_ 30/70P. PLAN_ELLET UNIT_ALMOST RADY
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 963 sqft
AED 1,023,000
1,062 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
High ROI Investment | Prime Corner Residential Building
Buildings Ready International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 11 29,904 sqft
AED 74,000,000
2,475 AED/sqft
Afdil Team Alliance Reale...
Ruxana Karuthamoopil...
BRAND NEW || RECENTLY HANDED OVER || PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Ready International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 395 sqft
AED 510,000
1,291 AED/sqft
Future Heights Real Estat...
Muhammad Shahzad
High ROI | Prime Growth Location Dubai
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City Studio 441 sqft
AED 475,000
1,077 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
Modern 2BR | Spacious Unfurnished | Top Amenities
Apartments Ready International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,222 sqft
AED 1,420,000
1,162 AED/sqft
On Plan Real Estate
Qased Sala Mohammed...
BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE IN | 100% COMPLETED
Apartments Ready International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 794 sqft
AED 1,031,760
1,299 AED/sqft
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
Arman Zheximbayev
+1 listings
1BHK for Sale | France Cluster Q-09 | 731 sq. ft. | 500K AED
Apartments Ready France Cluster
International City 1 732 sqft
AED 500,000
683 AED/sqft
Khalifa Bakhit Real Estat...
Monali Morakhia
Stylish Large Studio for Sale Prime Location
Apartments Ready Petalz by Danube
International City Studio 737 sqft
AED 710,000
963 AED/sqft
Positive Properties
Mohamed Safras
1 Bed + Study Room | Flexible Payment Plan | Fully Fitted Ki...
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 1 733 sqft
AED 968,000
1,321 AED/sqft
Nara Properties
Khaled Aladdin
This is the Exception… In a Market, where Space is Shrinking...
Apartments Ready Warsan Village
International City 3 2,384 sqft
AED 1,650,000
692 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Jawad Ahmed Siddiqui
+8 listings
2 Bedroom Apartment | High ROI | Skyline & Pool Views | Reso...
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 2 1,085 sqft
AED 1,199,888
1,106 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
+1 listings
Don’t Just Buy Property… Secure Your Future in Warsan 4
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 396 sqft
AED 535,000
1,351 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+2 listings
Investors Deal | Lowest Price ever | Don't Miss
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 620 sqft
AED 597,000
962 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT_METRO ACCESS_30/70 PAYMENT PLAN _FUL...
Apartments Off-plan Crystal Tower
International City Studio 548 sqft
AED 580,000
1,058 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+2 listings
Rented | Studio | Lawnz By Danube
Apartments Ready Lawnz by Danube
International City Studio 405 sqft
AED 515,000
1,271 AED/sqft
Shelters Star Real Estate
Shahfahad FAIZAN AHM...
+4 listings