Properties

2,232 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Fitted Smart Homes | Near Future Metro Blue Line | Hig...
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 1 641 sqft
AED 830,000
1,294 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Najwan Mrouneh
+6 listings
Spacious 1BR Apartment | | Open-View Living | Dubai Internat...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 787 sqft
AED 875,000
1,112 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
+2 listings
2 MINS METRO STATION_SPACIOUS LAYOUT_DISTRESS P. P
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 409 sqft
AED 575,000
1,406 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+6 listings
Contemporary Apartments with Premium Amenities | Perfect for...
Apartments Off-plan Ryze by AUM
International City 2 1,849 sqft
AED 1,298,999
703 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
+2 listings
L Shaped Balcony | Corner Unit | Best for Investment | Garde...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 964 sqft
AED 1,060,775
1,100 AED/sqft
Al Amera Real Estate
Ali Aboughazy
+1 listings
Comfort Living | Smart Design | Easy Ownership
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 437 sqft
AED 936,540
2,145 AED/sqft
Urban Properties
Adam Morelli
Contemporary Living | Easy Plan | Smart Layout
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 860 sqft
AED 1,126,600
1,309 AED/sqft
Urban Properties
Adam Morelli
Distress Deal Directly from Developer Near Handover
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 595 sqft
AED 500,000
840 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Mohamed Moneer Alali
Zero Down Payment - 2% Monthly - Trusted Developer - PHPP
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 636 sqft
AED 870,000
1,369 AED/sqft
Horizons Point Real Estat...
HORIZONS POINT REAL...
+1 listings
Luxury 1BR with Private Pool | Smart Home | Flexible 1% Paym...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 626 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,597 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Moustafa Mamdouh
+1 listings
Pre-Launch Offer | 1BR + Study | Limited Units| Q2 2028 Hand...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 737 sqft
AED 897,021
1,217 AED/sqft
Fortune Four Real Estate
Ashfaq Haji Haroon
+1 listings
Close to metro | 1% monthly | 1%PHPP
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 389 sqft
AED 564,000
1,450 AED/sqft
True Square Properties
Noman Aram
+4 listings
Distress Deal Directly from Developer Near Handover
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 1,100 sqft
AED 810,000
736 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Mohamed Moneer Alali
30/70 PAYMENT / CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT IN AREA / NEAR METRO
Apartments Off-plan Crystal Tower
International City 1 646 sqft
AED 650,000
1,006 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
Limited Units I No Commission I Ready To Move
Apartments Ready International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,229 sqft
AED 1,542,640
1,255 AED/sqft
PHX Prime Properties
Malek Ben Aziz
+4 listings
CORNER | Prime Location | Genuine Sale
Plots Ready International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 26,239 sqft
AED 22,000,000
838 AED/sqft
Slowlight Real Estate
Ammar Safaa Hashim
Investor Deal - Beside DSO -WARSAN 4 - 1BHK
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 636 sqft
AED 699,000
1,100 AED/sqft
Horizons Point Real Estat...
HORIZONS POINT REAL...
+1 listings
Spain Cluster Studio | Balcony | Community & Park View
Apartments Ready Spain Cluster
International City Studio 479 sqft
AED 350,000
731 AED/sqft
Friends Real Estate Broke...
Saddam Hussain
+9 listings
LUXURY | READY TO MOVE IN | 100% COMPLETED
Apartments Ready International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 724 sqft
AED 953,480
1,317 AED/sqft
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
Ranjan Thalagala
+1 listings
GREAT INVESTMENT l 15% ROI l NEAR METRO l LUXURY
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 466 sqft
AED 580,000
1,245 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+2 listings
30/70 PAYMENT / CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA / NEAR METRO / MORTGA...
Apartments Off-plan Crystal Tower
International City 1 834 sqft
AED 925,000
1,110 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal Affordable Entry |...
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 1 733 sqft
AED 822,000
1,121 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+14 listings
Smart Investment in Warsan | High Potential
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City Studio 498 sqft
AED 475,000
954 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
ONE TIME OFFER_ALMOST READY_NEAR METRO_SP. LAYOUT _STD+S
Apartments Off-plan Central Business District
International City Studio 507 sqft
AED 700,000
1,381 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+2 listings
Fully Furnished Living in Al Warsan, Dubai, 1 Bedroom Apartm...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 894 sqft
AED 849,970
951 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani