| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal | International City | Studio | 566 sqft |
AED 550,000
972 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT || TALLEST TOWER IN WARSAN || CLOSE... | International City | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 835,000
988 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Live Smart. Invest Smarter- The Opportunity You Waited For I... | International City | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Project | High ROI | Best Price | International City | 2 | 1,459 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
864 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT || EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN || POST HAND... | International City | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 690,000
847 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% DOWN PAYMENT || 1% MONTHLY FOR 80MONTH || 30% CASH DISCO... | International City | 1 | 463 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
WARSAN 4 - LIMITED CASH OFFER | NEAR NEW METRO LINE | BESIDE... | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 999,000
865 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prices Today Won’t Last Tomorrow – Lock Your Unit Now | International City | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Chrismas Offer_Limited_Close To metro_10%ROI_Cash Price | International City | 2 | 861 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BHK | SPACIOUS | GOOD PRICE | International City | 3 | 2,384 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
705 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio for Sale in Warsan Fourth | HIGH ROI | RENTED UNIT | International City | Studio | 291 sqft |
AED 395,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Altariq Alsahl Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment in Warsan | High Potential Future Value | N... | International City | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Affordable Entry | Strong Rental Demand | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT / CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA / NEAR METRO / MORTGA... | International City | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 915,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Handover July | Ready Deal | International City | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 851,430
1,104 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Ryze by AUM | Skyline & Park Views | International City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 612,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
7 Mins to Metro | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | International City | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 765,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near New Metro | Near Handover | Dec 2025 | Freehold | No Co... | International City | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 498,998
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | International City | Studio | 671 sqft |
AED 1,030,026
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT / CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA / NEAR METRO / MORTGA... | International City | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,067 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Investors Deal | Cash Offer | International City | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 760,000
969 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Ryze by AUM | Downtown & Park Views | International City | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,048,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Growth Location Dubai | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment with Huge Terrace | Fully Furnish... | International City | 1 | 1,353 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
739 AED/sqft
|
Dreams Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Residential Building for Sale | Warsan 4 – International Cit... | International City | 11 | 25,288 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Al Fal Real Estate
|
— |