| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
TOP DEVELOPER | FULL OF AMENITES | POOL AND PARK VIEW | International City | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
953 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q2 2027 | High ROI I Payment Plan 30/70 | International City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near To The Upcoming 2 Metro Stations | Save in Cash | International City | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,035,000
882 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% Downpayment only 1% monthly | IDEAL LOCATION | HIGH ROI | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,330,411
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BIG DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | 300K NET PROFIT | International City | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30%Discount | Prime Location | High ROI | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 729,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% Disc. | 1% Monthly | Private Pool| 15%ROI| INVESTORS OFF... | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,049,000
909 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished - Smart System Homes - Delivery ON Time | International City | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 720,000
861 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Limited Deal | Investor Deal | International City | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 926,291
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | High ROI | Cash discount | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
GREECE CLUSTER STUDIO FOR SALE | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 350,000
723 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% Downpayment only 1% monthly | IDEAL LOCATION | HIGH ROI | International City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 1,386,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Pool & City Views | F... | International City | 1 | 593 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan - RAMADAN OFFER - BOOK NOW | International City | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Near Metro-Fully furnished-Investor Deal-5%Booking | International City | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 850,000
974 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI: Near to Handover : 50/50 Payment Plan | International City | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
My Bro Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fast‑Selling | Last Chance | High ROI | International City | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 1,320,388
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,322,470
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | Furnished | Lowest Price | International City | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
845 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT | 1% MONTHLY INSTALLMENT | PHPP | International City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom | Vio Residence | Dubai | International City | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 970,600
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | International City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 787,046
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | International City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 786,754
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
prime location | Suitable for family | luxury | high ROI | c... | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 998,000
864 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | CHEAPEST PRICE | CLOSE TO METRO | SPECI... | International City | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |