| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Promo | High ROI | Easy Plan with Pool Access | International City | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Pool & City View | Zyra Hills,... | International City | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 539,990
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment | High ROI | Off-Plan Resale | Warsan... | International City | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 969,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment /PRIME LOCATION/ Downtown Views/HIGH... | International City | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,030 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | Modern STUDIO | NEAR METRO | International City | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 634,897
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% Downpayment only 1% monthly | IDEAL LOCATION | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 994,235
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tallest Tower in Warsan 4 | Lowest Price per Sqft | High ROI... | International City | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,534,840
1,016 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Investment Alert | Fully Furnished Smart Homes | HIGH RO... | International City | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 824,987
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HOT OFFER_ARCHITECTURAL GRACE_EASY PAYMENT_10%CA | International City | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 600,000
910 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BIG CASH DISCOUNTS-CLOSE TO METRO-INVEST IN GROWTH | International City | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ramdan offer |Good investment| Attractive payment plan | International City | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan With Flexibility | 30 Months Post Handover... | International City | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
839 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beautiful Apartment for sale in olive by danube | International City | 2 | 931 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
SKYLINE SHINE | SHINING HOMES | LUXURY VIEWS | International City | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT (3 BEDROOMS DUPLEX APARTMENT) | International City | 3 | 2,387 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
700 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT || EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN || POST HAND... | International City | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 950,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | International City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 798,890
1,097 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Prime Dubai Location | High ROI | No Co... | International City | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 844,367
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | International City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 788,861
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_ALMOST READY_10% CA | International City | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 440,000
803 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Ayami Residence | Balcony | Skyline View | International City | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 1,350,900
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
VOT 3 Bed + Maid Room Townhouse | International City | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Beautiful 1 Bedroom | Near Metro | Flexible Payment | International City | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
S Tree
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Modern Layout | Prime Location | International City | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 671,999
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |