| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30%Discount | 5%Booking | 1%Monthly | High ROI | Post Handov... | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,049,000
909 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BULK STUDIO FOR SALE Prime Location Spacious Studio With Bal... | International City | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 375,000
766 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Nr Metro Blue Line | High ROI | International City | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Main Road View | Near Coming Metro | International City | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 580,000
845 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
2% DOWN PAYMENT-MORTGAGE PLAN-BIG DISCOUNTS | International City | 1 | 463 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO_2.5% DP_1% MONTHLY_SPACIOUS LAYOUT | International City | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER-CLOSE TO METRO-PREMIUM FINISHES-LIMITED OFFER | International City | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 699,000
695 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2.5% DOWN PAYMENT_3 MINS WALK TO METRO_HIGH DEMAND AREA | International City | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Open-Plan Layout | Road View | Emirates Clus... | International City | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 455,000
657 AED/sqft
|
White Sand Real Estate Ma...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | For sale | Good Location | International City | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 315,000
666 AED/sqft
|
Prime Home Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Offer II Elegance Studio for sale II Near Blue Line... | International City | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 360,000
760 AED/sqft
|
Top Trend Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Property II Studio with Balcony II Notice Served | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 360,000
743 AED/sqft
|
Top Trend Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Luxury Amenities | | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 682,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vastu | Smart Home | Chiller free | International City | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Prime Y E P Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Family Community | Spacious | Prime Location | International City | 3 | 2,384 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
692 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+8 listings |
|
|
“A prime investment opportunity in a vibrant location” | International City | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 1,350,900
1,174 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Rokane G23 | Garden View | International... | International City | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Ashley Brown Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented Unit | Supreme Residency | Balcony & City View | International City | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 630,000
772 AED/sqft
|
Grandsys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ECXLUSIVE 1 BR || LARGE LAYOUT || RENTED UNIT | International City | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 480,000
637 AED/sqft
|
Grandsys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | 2 BR Convertible to 3 BR | High ROI | | International City | 2 | 952 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio | Ayami Residence | Balcony & City Views | International City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan 1BR | Coventry 2 | Easy Payment Plan | Prime Invest... | International City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Falcon Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1%MONTHLY OPTION / HIGH ROI_PRIME LOCATION / NEXT METRO / Be... | International City | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE PROJECT | 1 BR POOL VIEW | 9% ROI | International City | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,058,519
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Project I Family-Centric Community |2027 | International City | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 849,662
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
+6 listings |