Properties

2,232 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Furnished | Brand New | Amazing Deal | 2BR
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 998 sqft
AED 1,228,155
1,231 AED/sqft
Jinnuo Properties
Muhammad Nasir Nisar
+4 listings
GENLUNE Property II Prime Location Studio with Balcony II EI...
Apartments Ready Spain Cluster
International City Studio 479 sqft
AED 380,000
793 AED/sqft
Right Move Real Estate
Kashif Shaikh
RAMADAN OFFER _ 15% DISCOUNT _ FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 861 sqft
AED 1,005,676
1,168 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
+3 listings
Unbelievable Deal |Fully Furnished |Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 403 sqft
AED 543,354
1,348 AED/sqft
Jinnuo Properties
Muhammad Nasir Nisar
+3 listings
DIISTRESS DEAL Near Upcoming Metro Station Studio WIth Balco...
Apartments Ready France Cluster
International City Studio 484 sqft
AED 360,000
744 AED/sqft
Right Move Real Estate
Kashif Shaikh
3 BED + MAID ROOM VILLA
Villas Ready Warsan Village
International City 3 1,657 sqft
AED 2,070,000
1,249 AED/sqft
Luxury King Properties
Rashid Zaman
+1 listings
Post‑Handover | Light Payment | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 751 sqft
AED 863,000
1,149 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+6 listings
1%MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN_NEXT METRO_SECURE YOUR UNIT
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 2 1,525 sqft
AED 1,465,000
961 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+1 listings
High Returns | High ROI | Post Handover
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 754 sqft
AED 859,000
1,139 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+6 listings
PHPP 24 MONTHS | OFFER PRICE | HOT DEAL |
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 751 sqft
AED 899,000
1,197 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+1 listings
Stylish ONE BEDROOM ENGLAND CLUSTER (YES Balcony) | Smart Li...
Apartments Ready England Cluster
International City 1 732 sqft
AED 470,000
642 AED/sqft
Right Move Real Estate
Kashif Shaikh
NEXT TO METRO BRAND NEW LARGE STUDIO Prime Location Prime Lo...
Apartments Ready Lawnz by Danube
International City Studio 404 sqft
AED 520,000
1,287 AED/sqft
Right Move Real Estate
Kashif Shaikh
+6 listings
MODERN HOMES, REAL LIFE | CALM LIFESTYLE
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 1 894 sqft
AED 1,090,000
1,219 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
+4 listings
ELEGANT APARTMENT | 1% MONTHLY | DISCOUNT PRICE |
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,154 sqft
AED 1,508,823
1,307 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+1 listings
1%MONTHLY FOR 80MONTH_NEXT METRO_SECURE YOUR UNIT
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 2 1,085 sqft
AED 1,299,000
1,197 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+7 listings
ASK AVAIL DISC NOW!!+ P. P!_NEAR METRO!_READY VIEW
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 751 sqft
AED 840,000
1,119 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+4 listings
9% GUARANTEED ROI _CLOSE TO METRO _SMART HOME
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 1 733 sqft
AED 822,000
1,122 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+20 listings
IC3 Warsan 4 G+7 Residential Plot Prime location on main str...
Plots Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 27,191 sqft
AED 20,000,000
736 AED/sqft
Midmac Real Estate
Hossam Aly
4% DLD waver - RAMADAN OFFER - Invest Now - Smart Investment...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 780 sqft
AED 750,000
962 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+1 listings
Studio Apartment for Sale in England Cluster X,
Apartments Ready England Cluster
International City Studio 463 sqft
AED 362,000
782 AED/sqft
Top Millions Real Estate
Atif Ur Rahman
0% Commission | Fully Furnished | Private Pool | High ROI |...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,366 sqft
AED 1,463,055
1,071 AED/sqft
Talento Real Estate
Mohammad Shahzad
+2 listings
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 893 sqft
AED 933,358
1,045 AED/sqft
Talento Real Estate
Mohammad Shahzad
+2 listings
Selling Fast | Limited Units Left – Smart Investment in Duba...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,301 sqft
AED 1,274,150
979 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_1% MONTHLY
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 761 sqft
AED 924,000
1,215 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+2 listings
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal l Affordable Entry...
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 1 733 sqft
AED 822,000
1,122 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+20 listings