| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Quality | Smart Home| 90% COMPLETED | International City | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 920,820
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Realty Experts Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal | International City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GOOD LOCATION 3 BEDROOM + MAID ROOM TOWNHOUSE | International City | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Brand New | Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished | P... | International City | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 595,095
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10%Discount| Fully Furnished\ 2-Years Post Handover| Close t... | International City | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 950,000
985 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% MONTLY_2 MIN TO METRO_INVESTORS VISA_BEST PAYPLAN | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal l Affordable Entry... | International City | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Opportunity 30% Discount | Price Location | International City | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive unit | Prime location | Good ROI | International City | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Ready to Move | Grand Studio | International City | Studio | 521 sqft |
AED 485,000
931 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Growth Location Dubai Smart Investment in W... | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Rented Studio | Bright and Spacious | With Balcony | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 370,000
764 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Full Pool View | Ready To Move In | Investor... | International City | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,104,890
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Any Time Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
+study | Prime Location | Near Metro | High Return on Invest... | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED--50% POST HAND OVER-1% MONTHLY | International City | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,067 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | 1% MONTHLY | 5% DOWN PAYMENT | International City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,243,058
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | 1% MONTHLY | DISCOUNT PRICE | | International City | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,108,588
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Tallest Tower in Warsan 4 | Modern 2 bedroom | High ROI | International City | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 1,402,086
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI 7–9% | 1% MONTHLY PLAN | POST HANDOVER | STEPS FROM... | International City | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Selling Fast | Limited Units Left – Smart Investment in Duba... | International City | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 453,200
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | CLOSE TO METRO | SPECIAL LAYOUT | International City | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern 2 Bedroom | Huge Layout | City View | International City | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,240,999
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stylish ONE BEDROOM FRANCE CLUSTER (No Balcony) | Smart Livi... | International City | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 480,000
656 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Lifestyle | Fully Furnished Homes | Q2 2028 Delivery... | International City | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 575,252
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elevated 1BR_1% Monthly_Below Market Price!_Ask for the Offe... | International City | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,112 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |