Properties

2,232 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Best Layout | Brand new | Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 927 sqft
AED 1,299,000
1,401 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Lin Yu Xuan
PURE LUXURY LIVING | SKYLINE SHINE | LIVE BRIGHT
Apartments Off-plan Crystal Tower
International City 1 646 sqft
AED 825,000
1,277 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
+1 listings
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Ayami Residence | Multiple Views
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 1 733 sqft
AED 822,000
1,122 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+19 listings
High ROI | Best Deal | Limited
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City Studio 426 sqft
AED 567,900
1,333 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY l LUXURY TOWER l TO METRO
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City Studio 387 sqft
AED 520,000
1,342 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Karem Hassan
+4 listings
2% DOWN PAYMENT-MORTGAGE PLAN-MULTIPLE PAYMENT PLANS
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 901 sqft
AED 699,000
776 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+1 listings
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | Modern 1-Bedroom | NEAR METRO
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 752 sqft
AED 879,548
1,170 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Zohaib Arshad
+9 listings
Pool & Skyline Views - EASY PAYMENT-Luxury Living - HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Ryze by AUM
International City Studio 391 sqft
AED 600,000
1,534 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
POOL VIEW_READY SOON_NEAR METRO_BEST PRICE/SQFT
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,314 sqft
AED 1,390,000
1,058 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+3 listings
1 BHK for Sale in Olivz by Danube | 3rd Floor | Prime Invest...
Apartments Ready Olivz by Danube
International City 1 632 sqft
AED 850,000
1,345 AED/sqft
Liventra Properties
Liventra Properties
Best Deal | Hot Property | 1% Monthly Option
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 1 1,075 sqft
AED 931,100
866 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Safaa Ali Ahmad
+1 listings
Contemporary 1BR_1% Monthly_Below Market Price!_Ask for the...
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 1 733 sqft
AED 790,000
1,078 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+1 listings
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN _ CLOSE TO METRO_BEST PRICE
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 1 1,102 sqft
AED 1,023,000
928 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+4 listings
Large Layouts | Prime Spot | Great Living
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 877 sqft
AED 955,000
1,089 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
ELEVATED HOMES | LIVE ABOVE | NATURE LIVING
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,071 sqft
AED 1,335,000
1,247 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
+1 listings
LIMITED AVAILABILITY-HIGH ROI - PRIME LOCATION - NEAR METRO
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 1 733 sqft
AED 800,000
1,092 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Blessed Hope De Los...
+4 listings
Spacious Two Bedroom + Store Room
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 2 1,151 sqft
AED 1,350,900
1,174 AED/sqft
Prime Point Properties
Tayyaba Latif
+4 listings
HIGH ROI | EXCLUSIVE | NEAR FUTURE BLUE LINE METRO
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 749 sqft
AED 861,327
1,150 AED/sqft
Lavinia Properties
Fares Alabed
+9 listings
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Zenith Residences | Skyline & Park...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 845 sqft
AED 900,000
1,066 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmad Sami Suleiman
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Prime Unit | Limited Offer
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 1 699 sqft
AED 892,200
1,276 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+1 listings
4% DLD WAVER | LIFE STARTS HERE |MODERN BEGINNING
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 462 sqft
AED 530,000
1,146 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
+1 listings
2BR Off-Plan | Fully Furnished | HO July 2026
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,316 sqft
AED 1,475,000
1,121 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Moo Elsherbini
+1 listings
HIGH ROI I RENTED UNIT I SPECIOUS 1 Bedroom Apartment | Spai...
Apartments Ready Spain Cluster
International City 1 936 sqft
AED 550,000
587 AED/sqft
Right Move Real Estate
Kashif Shaikh
INVESTORS, 3 Bedroom + Maid Room Townhouse
Townhouses Ready Warsan Village
International City 3 1,657 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,298 AED/sqft
Luxury King Properties
Shehroz Ali
1.9% Over 45 Months | Fully Fitted Kitchen Appliances
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 748 sqft
AED 815,000
1,089 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef