| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR_Furnished_Best price per square foot_9% guaranteed ROI | International City | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,023,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
STUDIO IN DECENT COMMUNITY BUILDING LAWNZ FOR SALE | International City | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Affordable Investment Opportunity | Yigo 26, Dubai Internati... | International City | Studio | 507 sqft |
AED 598,887
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | 1BR from AED 870K | Near Future Metro | International City | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
The Best Land Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MODERN 2 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | DUBAI | International City | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 1,335,996
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Limited Offer | Special Promo | International City | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 861,959
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Plan | 1% Monthly | High ROI | International City | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 959,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ayami Residence |near new metro station |1 Bedroom | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Nearby Future Metro | High ROI Investment | Fully Furnished | International City | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 942,888
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor’s Choice | Nearby Future Metro | Fully- Furnished | International City | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 883,888
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED-SMART HOME-40% POST-HANDOVER-Pool & Garden O... | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Off Plan Dubai | Capital Appreciation | | International City | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 892,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Hot Offer | ROI | International City | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 626,555
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Limited Units | International City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW PAYMENT PLAN l 30% ONLY PAY l HIG ROI | International City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 814,691
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1%PAYPLAN OPTION /LOWEST PRICE IN THE MARKET /BOOK | International City | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 1,088,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Fully Furnished | Next to Metro | Post-Handov... | International City | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 559,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | Post Handover 2 Years | Close to Metro Station... | International City | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Now Before Dubai Prices Rise Again | International City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 612,555
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
POST HAND OVER | HIGH ROI | 24 MONTHS PHPP | | International City | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
20/80PAYMENTPLAN_1%MONTHL _BEST PRICE IN AREA | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
1BR_Best deal_1% Monthly_Near Metro_Furnished | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2% DOWN PAYMENT-MORTGAGE-MULTIPLE PAYMENT PLANS | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | 2 BR with Payment Plan | Spacious | International City | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Balcony & City Views - EASY PAYMENT-Luxury Living - HIGH ROI | International City | 2 | 1,850 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
757 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |