| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CONVERTIBLE LAYOUTS--CLOSE TO METRO-2% DOWN PAYMENT | International City | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 699,000
703 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% Cash Discount | Guaranteed ROI | Private Poo | International City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 910,700
1,220 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment Off Plan | High ROI Property | | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 473,600
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious Studio | With Balcony | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 380,000
785 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next to Metro Station | Hot Deal | Chic Studio | International City | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 583,555
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Handover Soon | 40% PHPP 1% | International City | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Terreno Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR_2 Min to Metro_1% Monthly_Best Price Per SQFT | International City | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,112 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Middle Floor | Outside view | Rented unit | International City | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFERE / 100% HIGH RENTAL INCOME / NEAR METRO /40% PHPP... | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 720,000
983 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Metro | High ROI 7–9%|DISTRESSED DEAL | BELO... | International City | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 650,000
738 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% OFF | 5% Down Payment | Near Metro | 9% ROI Guaranteed | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | High ROI & ROE | Post-Handover Plan | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,028,588
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Terrace | Payment Plan | Low Floor | International City | 1 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 1,899,163
1,250 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER l GREAT INVESTEMNT l NEAR TO METRO | International City | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 544,100
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
30% Cash Discount | Guaranteed ROI | Private Pool |2 BHK+STU... | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,049,000
909 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% Cash Discount | Guaranteed ROI | Private Pool | International City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
975 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | Furnished Apartments | Luxury Living | Blue... | International City | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,387,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Talento Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH | 20% Down & 1% for 6 Years | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,062,500
921 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Up to 10% ROI | High-Demand | International City | International City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Ayami Residence | Multiple Views | Poo... | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE WITH DEVELOPER GUARANTEED 15%ROI NEXT METRO | International City | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,024 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | International City | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,157,015
1,150 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Selling Fast | Limited Units Left – Smart Investment in Duba... | International City | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 698,750
993 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY HOMES | INVESTMENT-READY RESIDENCES | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Tallest Tower in Warsan 4 | Lowest Price per Sqft | High ROI... | International City | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 904,670
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |