| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Br | Street View | 50/50 Plan | Warsan 4 | International City | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,028,625
1,251 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
HOT OFFER_ARCHITECTURAL GRACE_EASY PAYMENT_10%CA | International City | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 600,000
910 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
YOUR STORY, YOUR HOME | FRESH START | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1.45%MONTHLY ONLY-35%POST HAND OVER-4%DLD WAIVER | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi Furnished | Below Price | AL Warsan | Dubai | International City | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 945,472
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investo's Choice | Nearby Future Metro | Fully Furnished | International City | Studio | 507 sqft |
AED 705,888
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 -BHK ROAD VIEW APARTMENT | International City | 3 | 2,381 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
714 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living with Exceptional Amenities | A New Standard o... | International City | Studio | 524 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discover Stylish Urban Living | Premium Living in a Prime Lo... | International City | Studio | 471 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% Downpayment only 1% monthly | IDEAL LOCATION | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 991,588
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Investment Alert | Fully Furnished Smart Homes | HIGH RO... | International City | 2 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,009,768
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Investor Choice | Best Price | International City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 520,600
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Limited Deal | Easy Monthly Plan | Premium | International City | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,048,582
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal _ Attractive Price_1% Monthly Option | International City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_NEAR METRO_40%PHO_8%DISCOUNT | International City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elevated Premium Living | Fully Furnished | Q2 2028 Completi... | International City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 564,717
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY SOON | NEAR METRO | ASK FOR 1.25% MONTHLY | BEST PRICE... | International City | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HOT OFFER_ARCHITECTURAL GRACE_EASY PAYMENT_10%CA | International City | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN LIVING | YOUR NEW HOME | BEST PRICE IN WARSAN | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO-CONVERTABLE LAYOUTS--INVESTMENT OPPROTUNITY | International City | 1 | 593 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Limited Units | International City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 466,100
1,183 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious One Bedroom + Store Room | International City | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 875,300
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO-2% DOWN PAYMENT-CONVERTIBLE LAYOUTS | International City | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 699,000
776 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PURE LUXURY LIVING | SKYLINE SHINE | LIVE BRIGHT | International City | Studio | 566 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan 1BR | Terrace + Plunge Pool | 50/50 Payment Plan | International City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 933,358
1,044 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+2 listings |