| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best price in the Market | 7-Years Payment Plan | Investor D... | International City | 1 | 610 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location 1BR | Modern Layout | Best Investment Option... | International City | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 798,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Falcon Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Real Price | Best Capital Appreciation Location / Prime Loca... | International City | Studio | 504 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40/60 PP | High ROI | Best Investment | International City | 2 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
769 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Siemens-Equipped Kitchen | Modern 1BR | | International City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 936,960
1,287 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best deal | High ROI | Capital appreciation | International City | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 919,200
1,252 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal |Modern Living | Luxury | International City | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 900,000
996 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Investment Deal | 1BHK | Coventry 2 | Post-Handover Avai... | International City | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Falcon Properties
|
— |
|
|
Affordable Luxury I Modern 1 Bedroom I Pool View | International City | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,087,295
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
— |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN - FULLY FURNISHED - NEAR METRO | International City | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Property II Studio with double Balcony II Near bus S... | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 360,000
743 AED/sqft
|
Top Trend Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Hot Deal | 1BHK Coventry II | Easy Payment Plan | L... | International City | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 998,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Falcon Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | 20% DOWN PAYMENT | GOOD LOCATION | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 465,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Attractive Payment Plan | Prime Location | Best pri... | International City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 607,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Flexible PP | Best Deal | International City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best price in the Market | 7-Years Payment Plan | Investor D... | International City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
BEST Deal | Fully Furnished | High ROI | International City | 2 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Investor Deal | Luxury | International City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Chapter 01 by Newbury | 65/35 Post Handover | Corner Unit Vi... | International City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 859,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Pradhan Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Ryze by AUM | Multiple Views | International City | 2 | 1,850 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
757 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Spaces | Flexible Payment Plan | Resort-Style Amenitie... | International City | 2 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Offer II Studio with Balcony II Round about view | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 360,000
743 AED/sqft
|
Top Trend Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION BEST Deal | Fully Furnished | High ROI | International City | 2 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Q1 2027 | High ROI |No Commission | International City | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 972,900
1,150 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio | 40% \ 60% payment plan | High ROI. | International City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 602,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |