| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LOWEST PRICE IN THE MARKET /1%PAYPLAN OPTION /BOOK | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Near Future Metro | Prime Location | High ROI | International City | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 869,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO _1%MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS_POSTHAND OVER | International City | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury Deal_1% Monthly_Walk to Metro_High ROI | International City | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,068,000
896 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE l NEAR TO METRO l HIGH ROI 10% | International City | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon-5% Booking-Close to Metro-Limited Units | International City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 823,000
955 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Year Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | Luxury Apartment |... | International City | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 855,000
965 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR_Walk to Future Metro_High ROI & Rental Demand | International City | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,023,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
15% Cash Discount | 20%DownPayment | 4Yrs Plan | Metro | 12%... | International City | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 699,998
835 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Petalz by Danube Tower B | Balcony | D... | International City | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO-2% DOWN PAYMENT-CONVERTIBLE LAYOUTS | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST OPTION TO BUY//FLEXIBLE PP//GREAT COMMUNITY | International City | 2 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
578 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% OFF \ 5% DOWN PAYMENT \ METRO \ 9% GURANTEED ROI | International City | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SKY VILLA | SINGLE ROW | PRIME LOCATION |3BEDROOMS | International City | 3 | 2,391 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
690 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Only 5% To Own Your Apt In Dubai!! \\ ALMOST GONE ! \\ FULLY... | International City | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | NEAR METRO | POST HANDOVER PLAN | International City | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 850,350
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Open View | Warsan 4 | Resale | International City | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR_Luxury Living_Close to Metro_Strong ROI | International City | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,447,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR_1% Monthly_Below Market Price!_Ask for the Offe... | International City | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,068,000
896 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% Down Payment | 1% Monthly | Easy Payment Plan | High ROI... | International City | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,035,000
882 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Monthly 1% Plan | 2 Years Post Handover | Balcony | Pool & S... | International City | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO l 30%OFF l SMART INVESTMENT | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Next to Metro Station | Hot Deal | Chic Studio | International City | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 570,555
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |