| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Distress Deal | Exotic Location | Family Friendly | International City | 2 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,068,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best price in the Market | 7-Years Payment Plan | Investor D... | International City | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Affordable Studio | Nearest to Metro Station | Contemporary... | International City | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Apartment with Balcony | Easy Payment Plan | Idea... | International City | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 831,250
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Falcon Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Real Price | Best Capital Appreciation Location / Prime Loca... | International City | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Property II Studio with Balcony II Parking View | International City | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 350,000
731 AED/sqft
|
Top Trend Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Below Market Price | Family Friendly | International City | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 559,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool Facing Studio I Great Investment I Affordable | International City | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 543,708
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best price in the Market | 7-Years Payment Plan | Investor D... | International City | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Best price in the Market | 7-Years Payment Plan | Investor D... | International City | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | PRIME LOCATION| BEST Deal |High ROI | International City | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Spacious Layout | Prime location | International City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exotic Apartment | Investment Friendly | Below Market Price... | International City | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE PROJECT | POOL VIEW | 9% YIELD | International City | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 908,270
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR + Study | Limited-Time Offer | Greenfield | Hi... | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Falcon Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST Deal | Fully Furnished | High ROI | International City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Deal | Open City View | Prime Location |World Cla... | International City | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Special Studio | Vio Residences | Pool & Courtyard... | International City | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Falcon Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR Apartment | Vio Residences | Garden View | Secure Inves... | International City | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 883,290
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Falcon Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Best ROI | Prime Location | flexibilit... | International City | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 912,554
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Best Investment Deal | Lowest Price | International City | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Cheapest 2 BR | Hot Deal! | Ideal for Investors | International City | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price| 1%PHPP | Close to Metro| | International City | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 851,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive I Modern Studio I Affordable Luxury | International City | Studio | 507 sqft |
AED 556,963
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Investor Deal | Luxury | International City | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |