| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE l NEAR TO METRO l HIGH ROI 10% | International City | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon-5% Booking-Close to Metro-Limited Units | International City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 823,000
955 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Year Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | Luxury Apartment |... | International City | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 855,000
965 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near Future Metro | Prime Location | High ROI | International City | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 869,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO _1%MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS_POSTHAND OVER | International City | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury Deal_1% Monthly_Walk to Metro_High ROI | International City | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,068,000
896 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_NEAR METRO_6%DISCOUNT_STRONG ROI | International City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 939,290
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Ayami Residence |Off Plan Property | International City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 520,600
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE IN THE MARKET /1%PAYPLAN OPTION /BOOK | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND l BIG SIZE l AMAZING PAYMENT PLAN | International City | 1 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
956 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% down payment I family community pool view | International City | Studio | 519 sqft |
AED 478,000
921 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2% DOWN PAYMENT-MORTGAGE-MULTIPLE PAYMENT PLANS- | International City | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR_Investor Deal_Prime Unit_Limited Offer | International City | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Best price - premium amenities -1% monthly- 2 min to new met... | International City | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 671,000
675 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND l NEAR TO METRO l SMART CHOICE | International City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 814,691
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ONLY MEET US AND GET 500 AED_GET 10 YEARS FOR FREE SC_NEAR M... | International City | 1 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER l GREAT INVESTEMNT l NEAR TO METRO | International City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN AL WARSAN 4 | International City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 859,866
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Park Residency | Multiple Views | Rooftop Am... | International City | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,469,998
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 BHK | England Cluster | International City | International City | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 470,000
633 AED/sqft
|
Triangle City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | International City | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 661,217
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver _ 2-Years Post Handover _ 1.45 % Monthly | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Affordable Luxury with Real ROI- Live Smart. Invest Smarter | International City | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 571,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | High ROI | Warsan 4 | Resale | International City | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Spacious Layout | Pool & Skyline Views | International City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 723,750
928 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |