| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Chic 1BR Apartment | Al Warsan Living | Prime Location | International City | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 924,351
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL France Cluster Multiple Studio without Balcony For... | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 365,000
754 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
COME TO VIEW AND GET 500_10% DISCOUNT_NEAR METRO_HIGH FLOOR | International City | 1 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Nearby Future Metro | High ROI | International City | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 877,888
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | Furnished Apartments | Luxury Living | Blue... | International City | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,039,546
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Talento Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | LUXURY 1BED | UP COMING METRO STATION | | International City | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 863,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Earn 7% Net ROI || France Studio | Call Now! | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 364,999
754 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEAUTIFUL 3 BEDROOM - APARTMENT | International City | 3 | 2,383 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
684 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ask 4Exception||Only1%x80Months||Prv. Pool-DM | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 1 BEDROOM | SEMI FURNISHED | WARSAN | International City | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,262,117
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
20 / 80 POST HAND OVER | 1BEDROOM | WARSAN | International City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,175,294
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
""Fully Furnished--Only 5% DP--1% Monthly"" | International City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2% DOWN PAYMENT-MORTGAGE-MULTIPLE PAYMENT PLANS | International City | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 699,000
703 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI Potential | Limited Units Availab... | International City | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 800,000
974 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3 BR | Premium Amenities | Modern Style | International City | 3 | 2,325 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3-BHK APARTMENT + BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | International City | 3 | 2,367 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
693 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Furnished Apt | Pool View | Handover Soon | International City | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Great Deal | Spacious Layout | Golf Course View | International City | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Zyra Hills | City & Pool Views | International City | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 2 Years Post Handover PP | Balcony & Pool Acces... | International City | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
YOUR STORY, YOUR HOME | FRESH START | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 845,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE IN THE MARKET /BOOK/1%PAYPLAN OPTION | International City | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor's Choice |Great Community |Prime Location | International City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
My Bro Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Affordable Investment | Warsan First I High ROI | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 987,600
1,347 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO l AMAZING PRICE l HIGH INVETEMNT | International City | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |