| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NEAR METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | Q4 2026 | International City | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 583,792
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Where Luxury Feels Like Home | High ROI | Fully Furnished | International City | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 940,777
1,107 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_NEAR METRO_40%PHO_8%DISCOUNT | International City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_NEAR METRO_40%PHO_8%DISCOUNT | International City | 2 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFERE_100% HIGH RENTAL CASH _NEAR METRO_40% PHPP_Fully... | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 720,000
983 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Zenith Residences | Skyline & Down... | International City | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 850,000
960 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4% DLD wavier#Smart Home 10ft Ceilings#near Metro | International City | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PURE LUXURY LIVING | SKYLINE SHINE | LIVE BRIGHT | International City | Studio | 566 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan 1BR | Terrace + Plunge Pool | 50/50 Payment Plan | International City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 933,358
1,044 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO-CONVERTABLE LAYOUTS--INVESTMENT OPPROTUNITY | International City | 1 | 593 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Limited Units | International City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 466,100
1,183 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious One Bedroom + Store Room | International City | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 875,300
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO-2% DOWN PAYMENT-CONVERTIBLE LAYOUTS | International City | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 699,000
776 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT OFFER_ARCHITECTURAL GRACE_EASY PAYMENT_10%CA | International City | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN LIVING | YOUR NEW HOME | BEST PRICE IN WARSAN | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
READY SOON | NEAR METRO | ASK FOR 1.25% MONTHLY | BEST PRICE... | International City | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_NEAR METRO_40%PHO_8%DISCOUNT | International City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elevated Premium Living | Fully Furnished | Q2 2028 Completi... | International City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 564,717
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Deal | Easy Monthly Plan | Premium | International City | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,048,582
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal _ Attractive Price_1% Monthly Option | International City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Investor Choice | Best Price | International City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 520,600
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
5% Downpayment only 1% monthly | IDEAL LOCATION | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 991,588
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Investment Alert | Fully Furnished Smart Homes | HIGH RO... | International City | 2 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,009,768
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 -BHK ROAD VIEW APARTMENT | International City | 3 | 2,381 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
714 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living with Exceptional Amenities | A New Standard o... | International City | Studio | 524 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |