| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CASH OFFERE / 100% HIGH RENTAL INCOME / NEAR METRO /40% PHPP... | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 720,000
983 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment Off Plan | High ROI Property | | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 473,600
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious Studio | With Balcony | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 380,000
785 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next to Metro Station | Hot Deal | Chic Studio | International City | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 583,555
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Handover Soon | 40% PHPP 1% | International City | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Terreno Properties
|
— |
|
|
CONVERTIBLE LAYOUTS--CLOSE TO METRO-2% DOWN PAYMENT | International City | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 699,000
703 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% Cash Discount | Guaranteed ROI | Private Poo | International City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 910,700
1,220 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80PAYMENTPLAN_1%MONTHL _BEST PRICE IN AREA | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
1BR_Best deal_1% Monthly_Near Metro_Furnished | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2% DOWN PAYMENT-MORTGAGE-MULTIPLE PAYMENT PLANS | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Balcony & City Views - EASY PAYMENT-Luxury Living - HIGH ROI | International City | 2 | 1,850 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
757 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission | 2 BR with Payment Plan | Spacious | International City | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
POST HAND OVER | HIGH ROI | 24 MONTHS PHPP | | International City | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
NEW PAYMENT PLAN l 30% ONLY PAY l HIG ROI | International City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 814,691
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1%PAYPLAN OPTION /LOWEST PRICE IN THE MARKET /BOOK | International City | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 1,088,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Fully Furnished | Next to Metro | Post-Handov... | International City | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 559,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | Post Handover 2 Years | Close to Metro Station... | International City | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Now Before Dubai Prices Rise Again | International City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 612,555
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Choice | Nearby Future Metro | Fully- Furnished | International City | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 883,888
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED-SMART HOME-40% POST-HANDOVER-Pool & Garden O... | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Off Plan Dubai | Capital Appreciation | | International City | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 892,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Hot Offer | ROI | International City | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 626,555
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Limited Units | International City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN 2 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | DUBAI | International City | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 1,335,996
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Limited Offer | Special Promo | International City | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 861,959
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |