| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Easy Plan | 1% Monthly | High ROI | International City | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 959,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ayami Residence |near new metro station |1 Bedroom | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Nearby Future Metro | High ROI Investment | Fully Furnished | International City | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 942,888
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Affordable Investment Opportunity | Yigo 26, Dubai Internati... | International City | Studio | 507 sqft |
AED 598,887
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | 1BR from AED 870K | Near Future Metro | International City | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
The Best Land Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTORS, 3 Bedroom + Maid Room Townhouse | International City | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
1.9% Over 45 Months | Fully Fitted Kitchen Appliances | International City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 815,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR_Furnished_Best price per square foot_9% guaranteed ROI | International City | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,023,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
STUDIO IN DECENT COMMUNITY BUILDING LAWNZ FOR SALE | International City | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAVER | LIFE STARTS HERE |MODERN BEGINNING | International City | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Off-Plan | Fully Furnished | HO July 2026 | International City | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI I RENTED UNIT I SPECIOUS 1 Bedroom Apartment | Spai... | International City | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 550,000
587 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Zenith Residences | Skyline & Park... | International City | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Unit | Limited Offer | International City | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 892,200
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN _ CLOSE TO METRO_BEST PRICE | International City | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,023,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Large Layouts | Prime Spot | Great Living | International City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 955,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED AVAILABILITY-HIGH ROI - PRIME LOCATION - NEAR METRO | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Two Bedroom + Store Room | International City | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 1,350,900
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | EXCLUSIVE | NEAR FUTURE BLUE LINE METRO | International City | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 861,327
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
ELEVATED HOMES | LIVE ABOVE | NATURE LIVING | International City | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 1,335,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool & Skyline Views - EASY PAYMENT-Luxury Living - HIGH ROI | International City | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW_READY SOON_NEAR METRO_BEST PRICE/SQFT | International City | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Hot Property | 1% Monthly Option | International City | 1 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 931,100
866 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary 1BR_1% Monthly_Below Market Price!_Ask for the... | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BHK for Sale in Olivz by Danube | 3rd Floor | Prime Invest... | International City | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Liventra Properties
|
— |