| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | Modern 1-Bedroom | NEAR METRO | International City | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 879,548
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Ayami Residence | Multiple Views | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Best Deal | Limited | International City | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 567,900
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY l LUXURY TOWER l TO METRO | International City | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2% DOWN PAYMENT-MORTGAGE PLAN-MULTIPLE PAYMENT PLANS | International City | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 699,000
776 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elevated 1BR_1% Monthly_Below Market Price!_Ask for the Offe... | International City | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,112 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish ONE BEDROOM FRANCE CLUSTER (No Balcony) | Smart Livi... | International City | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 480,000
656 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Lifestyle | Fully Furnished Homes | Q2 2028 Delivery... | International City | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 575,252
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Brand new | Fully Furnished | International City | 2 | 927 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
PURE LUXURY LIVING | SKYLINE SHINE | LIVE BRIGHT | International City | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2 Bedroom | Huge Layout | City View | International City | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,240,999
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | CLOSE TO METRO | SPECIAL LAYOUT | International City | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | 1% MONTHLY | 5% DOWN PAYMENT | International City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,243,058
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | 1% MONTHLY | DISCOUNT PRICE | | International City | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,108,588
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI 7–9% | 1% MONTHLY PLAN | POST HANDOVER | STEPS FROM... | International City | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Selling Fast | Limited Units Left – Smart Investment in Duba... | International City | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 453,200
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tallest Tower in Warsan 4 | Modern 2 bedroom | High ROI | International City | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 1,402,086
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Growth Location Dubai Smart Investment in W... | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Rented Studio | Bright and Spacious | With Balcony | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 370,000
764 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
+study | Prime Location | Near Metro | High Return on Invest... | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED--50% POST HAND OVER-1% MONTHLY | International City | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,067 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Full Pool View | Ready To Move In | Investor... | International City | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,104,890
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Any Time Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10%Discount| Fully Furnished\ 2-Years Post Handover| Close t... | International City | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 950,000
985 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Ready to Move | Grand Studio | International City | Studio | 521 sqft |
AED 485,000
931 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% MONTLY_2 MIN TO METRO_INVESTORS VISA_BEST PAYPLAN | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |