| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal l Affordable Entry... | International City | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Opportunity 30% Discount | Price Location | International City | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive unit | Prime location | Good ROI | International City | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal l Affordable Entry... | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
GOOD LOCATION 3 BEDROOM + MAID ROOM TOWNHOUSE | International City | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Brand New | Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished | P... | International City | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 595,095
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality | Smart Home| 90% COMPLETED | International City | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 920,820
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Realty Experts Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal | International City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Selling Fast | Limited Units Left – Smart Investment in Duba... | International City | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 1,274,150
979 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_1% MONTHLY | International City | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 924,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD waver - RAMADAN OFFER - Invest Now - Smart Investment... | International City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 750,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale in England Cluster X, | International City | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 362,000
782 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0% Commission | Fully Furnished | Private Pool | High ROI |... | International City | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,463,055
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Talento Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | Fully Furnished | Private Pool | High ROI |... | International City | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 933,358
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Talento Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT APARTMENT | 1% MONTHLY | DISCOUNT PRICE | | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,508,823
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1%MONTHLY FOR 80MONTH_NEXT METRO_SECURE YOUR UNIT | International City | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
ASK AVAIL DISC NOW!!+ P. P!_NEAR METRO!_READY VIEW | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
9% GUARANTEED ROI _CLOSE TO METRO _SMART HOME | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
IC3 Warsan 4 G+7 Residential Plot Prime location on main str... | International City | Studio | 27,191 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
736 AED/sqft
|
Midmac Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish ONE BEDROOM ENGLAND CLUSTER (YES Balcony) | Smart Li... | International City | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 470,000
642 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEXT TO METRO BRAND NEW LARGE STUDIO Prime Location Prime Lo... | International City | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
MODERN HOMES, REAL LIFE | CALM LIFESTYLE | International City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1%MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN_NEXT METRO_SECURE YOUR UNIT | International City | 2 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 1,465,000
961 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Returns | High ROI | Post Handover | International City | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 859,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PHPP 24 MONTHS | OFFER PRICE | HOT DEAL | | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |