Properties

2,232 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
NEXT METRO _ 1%MONTHLY_ FLIXABLEPAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 355 sqft
AED 600,000
1,692 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+3 listings
FURNISHED _POSTHANDOVER_NEXT METRO_1%MONTHLY
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 1,129 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,063 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
40%POSTHANDOVER_1%MONTHLY_FURNISHED_ NEARMETRO
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 598 sqft
AED 700,000
1,170 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
PREMIUM LIVING _40%POSTHANDOVER_NEAR TO METRO
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 601 sqft
AED 650,000
1,082 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
PREMIUM LIVING _40%POSTHANDOVER_NEAR TO METRO
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 480 sqft
AED 600,000
1,249 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+1 listings
40%POSTHANDOVER_1%MONTHLY_FURNISHED_ NEARMETRO
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 390 sqft
AED 600,000
1,537 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+1 listings
3 Bedroom Townhouse | 1.5M
Townhouses Ready Warsan Village
International City 3 2,384 sqft
AED 1,650,000
692 AED/sqft
Luxury King Properties
Amjid Shah Zaman
+8 listings
RAMADAN OFFER_ALMOST READY_NEAR METRO_FULL CASH OFF
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 898 sqft
AED 500,000
557 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
HOT OFFER_ARCHITECTURAL GRACE_EASY PAYMENT_10%CA
Apartments Off-plan Crystal Tower
International City 2 1,030 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,068 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
Affordable Entry | Strong Rental Demand
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City Studio 403 sqft
AED 475,000
1,179 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+2 listings
40K For Booking - 10% Down Payment - 1% Monthly - PHPP
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 636 sqft
AED 870,000
1,369 AED/sqft
Horizons Point Real Estat...
HORIZONS POINT REAL...
+1 listings
DISTRESS DEAL^EXCLUSIVE PRICE^ALMOST READY^LAST UNIT. . .
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 413 sqft
AED 560,000
1,356 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+7 listings
READY SOON _ NEAR METRO _ HIGH ROI%_PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 400 sqft
AED 950,000
2,376 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
Brand new | Close to Metro line | Store Room
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 3 2,465 sqft
AED 1,939,942
787 AED/sqft
A S K Real Estate
Mohammad Omair
Investors Deal | High Capital Appreciation | Cash Deal
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 703 sqft
AED 678,000
964 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
+2 listings
1BR+Study | Big Layout | Cash Offer
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 826 sqft
AED 818,000
990 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
3BED+MAID |SEMI-CLOSED FULLY FITTED KITCHEN|VACANT
Townhouses Ready Warsan Village
International City 3 1,658 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,207 AED/sqft
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
Dounia Arab
+2 listings
Fast Investment | Strong ROI | Prime Spot
Apartments Off-plan Ryze by AUM
International City Studio 380 sqft
AED 612,555
1,612 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+3 listings
High ROI | Prime Growth Location Dubai Smart Investment in W...
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 1 732 sqft
AED 822,000
1,123 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+14 listings
Smart Layout | Ready to Move | Near Metro BlueLine
Apartments Ready International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 724 sqft
AED 953,480
1,317 AED/sqft
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
Ranjan Thalagala
+1 listings
Best ROI & Community | High floor | Inside view
Apartments Ready Olivz by Danube
International City 2 935 sqft
AED 1,260,000
1,348 AED/sqft
X Space Real Estate
Meijun liu May
Modern 1-Bedroom | Discounted Limited Time Price | Contempor...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 762 sqft
AED 749,999
984 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
+2 listings
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT_METRO ACCESS_30/70 PAYMENT PLAN _FUL...
Apartments Off-plan Crystal Tower
International City 1 877 sqft
AED 650,000
741 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+2 listings
EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN || POST-HANDOVER || CLOSE TO METRO || P...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 780 sqft
AED 700,000
897 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
+3 listings
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Chapter 01 by Newbury | Pool & Dow...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 748 sqft
AED 830,000
1,109 AED/sqft
Horizons Point Real Estat...