| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | CHEAPEST PRICE | CLOSE TO METRO | SPECI... | International City | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Promo | High ROI | Easy Plan with Pool Access | International City | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment | High ROI | Off-Plan Resale | Warsan... | International City | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 969,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment /PRIME LOCATION/ Downtown Views/HIGH... | International City | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,030 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | Modern STUDIO | NEAR METRO | International City | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 634,897
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% Downpayment only 1% monthly | IDEAL LOCATION | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 994,235
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tallest Tower in Warsan 4 | Lowest Price per Sqft | High ROI... | International City | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,534,840
1,016 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Investment Alert | Fully Furnished Smart Homes | HIGH RO... | International City | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 824,987
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fast‑Selling | Last Chance | High ROI | International City | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 1,320,388
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% Downpayment only 1% monthly | IDEAL LOCATION | HIGH ROI | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,322,470
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | Furnished | Lowest Price | International City | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
845 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT | 1% MONTHLY INSTALLMENT | PHPP | International City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom | Vio Residence | Dubai | International City | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 970,600
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | International City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 787,046
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | International City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 786,754
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
prime location | Suitable for family | luxury | high ROI | c... | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 998,000
864 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan - RAMADAN OFFER - BOOK NOW | International City | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Near Metro-Fully furnished-Investor Deal-5%Booking | International City | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 850,000
974 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI: Near to Handover : 50/50 Payment Plan | International City | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
My Bro Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Pool & City Views | F... | International City | 1 | 593 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GREECE CLUSTER STUDIO FOR SALE | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 350,000
723 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% Downpayment only 1% monthly | IDEAL LOCATION | HIGH ROI | International City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 1,386,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished - Smart System Homes - Delivery ON Time | International City | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 720,000
861 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Limited Deal | Investor Deal | International City | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 926,291
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | High ROI | Cash discount | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+20 listings |