| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BIG DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | 300K NET PROFIT | International City | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30%Discount | Prime Location | High ROI | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 729,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% Disc. | 1% Monthly | Private Pool| 15%ROI| INVESTORS OFF... | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,049,000
909 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
TOP DEVELOPER | FULL OF AMENITES | POOL AND PARK VIEW | International City | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
953 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q2 2027 | High ROI I Payment Plan 30/70 | International City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near To The Upcoming 2 Metro Stations | Save in Cash | International City | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,035,000
882 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% Downpayment only 1% monthly | IDEAL LOCATION | HIGH ROI | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,330,411
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Great Investment | International City | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 824,987
1,029 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | International City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 535,174
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | International City | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 524,241
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEMI FURNISHED | 1% MONTHLY INSTALLMENT | PHPP | International City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,190,117
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
17% Cash Discount | 10%DownPayment | 4Yrs Plan | Metro | 12%... | International City | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 699,998
933 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | International City | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 894,786
958 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM FURNISHED YIGO 26| HIGH ROI| NEAR IN METRO| 60/40 PL... | International City | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 916,888
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Al Mosaed Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20% DP - WARSAN 4 - Post Handover Payment Plan - 1% Monthly | International City | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 876,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MULTIPLE UNITS IN DIFFERENT BLOCKS | International City | 3 | 2,366 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
702 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
prime location | Suitable for investment | luxury | high ROI... | International City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
prime location | Suitable for both investment and living | u... | International City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment in Warsan | High Potential Future Value | N... | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal EID Offer Near Handover | International City | Studio | 482 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Near Handover/NEAR upcoming metro station/Act Fast | International City | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 499,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% MONTLY_2 MIN TO METRO_INVESTORS VISA_BEST PAYPLAN | International City | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 845,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Handover/NEAR upcoming metro station/Act Fast | International City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 797,000
1,014 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Near Handover/NEAR upcoming metro station/Act Fast | International City | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 797,000
995 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |