| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Prime Growth Location Dubai Smart Investment in W... | International City | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 822,000
746 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Community View | Ready | International City | Studio | 580 sqft |
AED 759,840
1,311 AED/sqft
|
PHX Prime Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Calm Luxury Living | Dubai Investment | International City | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,015 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Quick Sale Opportunity | Special Prices for Cash Buyers | International City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,013 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Limited units left | Multiple Pool & Park Vi... | International City | 3 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Prime Dubai Location | High ROI | No Co... | International City | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Furnished, | Resale Deal | European Style | Near Upcomi... | International City | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 848,620
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal Affordable Entry |... | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment in Warsan | High Potential | International City | Studio | 498 sqft |
AED 475,000
954 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ONE TIME OFFER_ALMOST READY_NEAR METRO_SP. LAYOUT _STD+S | International City | Studio | 507 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Living in Al Warsan, Dubai, 1 Bedroom Apartm... | International City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 849,970
951 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal - Beside DSO -WARSAN 4 - 1BHK | International City | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY | READY TO MOVE IN | 100% COMPLETED | International City | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 953,480
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GREAT INVESTMENT l 15% ROI l NEAR METRO l LUXURY | International City | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT / CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA / NEAR METRO / MORTGA... | International City | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spain Cluster Studio | Balcony | Community & Park View | International City | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 350,000
731 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal Directly from Developer Near Handover | International City | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 810,000
736 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Close to metro | 1% monthly | 1%PHPP | International City | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 564,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
True Square Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Limited Units I No Commission I Ready To Move | International City | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,542,640
1,255 AED/sqft
|
PHX Prime Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CORNER | Prime Location | Genuine Sale | International City | Studio | 26,239 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
838 AED/sqft
|
Slowlight Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT / CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT IN AREA / NEAR METRO | International City | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pre-Launch Offer | 1BR + Study | Limited Units| Q2 2028 Hand... | International City | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 897,021
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal Directly from Developer Near Handover | International City | Studio | 595 sqft |
AED 500,000
840 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Zero Down Payment - 2% Monthly - Trusted Developer - PHPP | International City | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR with Private Pool | Smart Home | Flexible 1% Paym... | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |