| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 MINS METRO STATION_SPACIOUS LAYOUT_DISTRESS P. P | International City | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Apartments with Premium Amenities | Perfect for... | International City | 2 | 1,849 sqft |
AED 1,298,999
703 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
L Shaped Balcony | Corner Unit | Best for Investment | Garde... | International City | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,060,775
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Comfort Living | Smart Design | Easy Ownership | International City | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 936,540
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Easy Plan | Smart Layout | International City | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,126,600
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Studio | Lawnz By Danube | International City | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Shelters Star Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Fitted Smart Homes | Near Future Metro Blue Line | Hig... | International City | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment | | Open-View Living | Dubai Internat... | International City | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,112 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | High ROI | Skyline & Pool Views | Reso... | International City | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,199,888
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Don’t Just Buy Property… Secure Your Future in Warsan 4 | International City | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | Lowest Price ever | Don't Miss | International City | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 597,000
962 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT_METRO ACCESS_30/70 PAYMENT PLAN _FUL... | International City | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish Large Studio for Sale Prime Location | International City | Studio | 737 sqft |
AED 710,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed + Study Room | Flexible Payment Plan | Fully Fitted Ki... | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 968,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
This is the Exception… In a Market, where Space is Shrinking... | International City | 3 | 2,384 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
692 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE IN | 100% COMPLETED | International City | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,031,760
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK for Sale | France Cluster Q-09 | 731 sq. ft. | 500K AED | International City | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 500,000
683 AED/sqft
|
Khalifa Bakhit Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Growth Location Dubai | International City | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Spacious Unfurnished | Top Amenities | International City | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Investment | Prime Corner Residential Building | International City | 11 | 29,904 sqft |
AED 74,000,000
2,475 AED/sqft
|
Afdil Team Alliance Reale...
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW || RECENTLY HANDED OVER || PRIME LOCATION | International City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Future Heights Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Classic Apartment Al Warsan First| international city | cbd3... | International City | 1 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 700,000
665 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_ 30/70P. PLAN_ELLET UNIT_ALMOST RADY | International City | 1 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,023,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT || EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN || POST HAND... | International City | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Silver Park | Ready Unit | Cash & Mortgage Buyers | International City | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
+1 listings |