| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Growth Location Dubai | International City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Growth Location Dubai Smart Investment in W... | International City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Large Terrace Studio | Brand New | International City | Studio | 580 sqft |
AED 759,840
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
60/40 PP I Post Handover Plan I REAL PRICE | International City | 3 | 2,872 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
818 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Petalz by Danube | Amenities View | International City | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | High ROI | Skyline & Pool Views | Reso... | International City | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 772,774
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Prime Area | Limited Offer | International City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 607,555
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Rented Unit | With Balcony | Ground Floor Unit | International City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 450,000
604 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Study Room | Flexible payment plan I Handover 2029 | International City | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 972,775
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Plan I Investor Deal I Real Price | International City | 2 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,180,650
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I Handover 2029 I Near to the Metro | International City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 587,173
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
60/40 PP I Furnished I REAL PRICE | International City | 1 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR UPCOMING METRO STATION_10%ROI_POST HAND OVER P PLAN | International City | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
938 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
a prime property at an attractive price | International City | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 828,000
1,013 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Lawnz by Danube in Al Warsan... | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Better deals property
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL STUDIO I ITALY CLUSTER I HIGH ROI | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 330,000
681 AED/sqft
|
White Sand Real Estate Ma...
|
— |
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal Affordable Entry |... | International City | 1 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 822,000
765 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Turn Today’s Decision into Tomorrow’s Passive Income- Act No... | International City | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | Lowest Price ever | Don't Miss | Cash Offer | International City | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 415,000
957 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio for Sale | Rented Unit | High ROI Potential | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 380,000
785 AED/sqft
|
I G H Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Quality Finishes | Limited Opportunity | Rented | International City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | Lowest Price ever | Don't Miss | Cash Offer | International City | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 730,000
968 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Roi | Investment Deal | Cash Offer | International City | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 691,000
965 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well maintained 3 Bedroom Townhouse For Sale | International City | 3 | 2,380 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
714 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |