| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Iconic Structure | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | International City | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 887,270
876 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Investors Deal | Cash Offer | International City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 712,000
979 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW 2BHK | PREMIUM FINISHES | GREAT LOCATION | International City | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | 10% Down Payment | Strategic Location | International City | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 693,050
953 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed Apt | Silver Park Residency | | Balcony Terrace | International City | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT^INVESTORS^READY SOON. . . BOOK NOW!!! | International City | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | ELEGANT STUDIO | BEST DEAL | International City | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 380,000
802 AED/sqft
|
V G T Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY TOWER| TALLEST TOWER IN WARSAN| MODERN LAYOUTS| TOP R... | International City | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 842,160
1,015 AED/sqft
|
Al Mosaed Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Fully Furnished | Easy Payment | International City | 2 | 2,108 sqft |
AED 897,569
426 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% Cash Discount-1% Monthly-Fully Furnished- 5%Booking | International City | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% CASH DISCOUNT | GUARANTEED ROI | CHEAPEST | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Opportunity - Post Handover 40% - 1% Monthly - Affordable -... | International City | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 716,290
954 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | VACANT | 3-BHK | International City | 3 | 2,377 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
682 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Opportunity | YIGO 26 | High Growth Potential | International City | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Khalifa Bakhit Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Zero Down Payment - 2% Monthly - Trusted Developer - PHPP | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
GET CHEAPEST 2BR+30/70 P. P!!+READY SOON!_ASK VIEW | International City | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Option | High Yield Investment | International City | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 510,100
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
opportunity | Don't Miss | Iconic Project | International City | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Today, Profit Tomorrow FOR 1BR Apartment | Greenfield... | International City | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 961,500
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND RENTAL_10% DP_1% MONTHLY_WALK TO METRO | International City | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,006,500
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
50/50 PP | Last Studio | Prime Location | Near Metro | International City | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1Bed+Study - Post Handover 40% - 1% Monthly - Affordable - S... | International City | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Flexible payment plan | 2% cash back Ramad... | International City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 630,137
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Djany Real Estate
|
+1 listings |