| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Don’t Miss Out | Limited Units FOR 1BR Apartment | Greenfiel... | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 784,999
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Home // Handover Q1 2027 // 60% Down p... | International City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 519,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | Flexible payment plan | Spacious Layout |... | International City | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 850,354
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1BHK + Study | Buyer-Friendly Payment Plan | International City | 1 | 1,051 sqft |
AED 1,038,888
988 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment -Morocco Cluster | Road View I best Rental... | International City | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 350,000
739 AED/sqft
|
Fair Worth Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GURANTEED ROI LUXURY LAYOUT 2 BR + STUDY GREENFIELD BY SAMAN... | International City | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 1,823,529
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Crystal Tower | Downtown & Marina... | International City | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Best Price | 1% per month | Luxury Design | International City | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Don’t Miss Out | Limited Units FOR 1BR Apartment | Greenfiel... | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Don’t Miss Out | Limited Units FOR 1BR Apartment | Greenfiel... | International City | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Don’t Miss Out | Limited Units --High-Floor 1BR | Pool & Cit... | International City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 909,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Don’t Miss Out | Limited Units FPOR 1BR Apartment | Greenfie... | International City | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 864,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
9%ROI | Below Market Price | Warsan 4th | International City | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10%_1%MONTHLY OPTION / NEXT METRO / Below Market Price!!!!!!... | International City | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 430,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | 1BR with Parking | Great Value | Ready 2027 | International City | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,067 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Don’t Miss Out | Limited Units FOR 1BR Apartment | Greenfiel... | International City | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,014 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Invest in a Future-Ready Community | High ROI Potential | International City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Flexi | Pay 1% Monthly | Near Dubai Metro Hub | International City | 1 | 579 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Next To Metro | Free Hold | Prime Location | 1% Monthly Opti... | International City | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio for Sale in Al Warsan 4 | Smart Investment Op... | International City | Studio | 290 sqft |
AED 406,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Universal Apartments CBD | Balcony & Pool Ac... | International City | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 850,000
778 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Budget-Friendly 1BHK Flat – High ROI Opportunity” | International City | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
Studio for Sale | International City (Al Warsan First) | International City | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 350,000
731 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW - 3-BHK | TOWN HOUSE | International City | 3 | 2,367 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
693 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT - High ROI- Fully Furnished – 1% MONTHLY POS... | International City | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 795,000
973 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |