Properties

2,232 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Apartment for Sale in Lawnz B-1 by Danube, International Cit...
Apartments Ready Lawnz by Danube
International City Studio 412 sqft
AED 530,000
1,286 AED/sqft
We Care Properties
Muhammad Ali Naeem
+4 listings
Zyra Hills – A Smart Residential Investment
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 401 sqft
AED 584,000
1,457 AED/sqft
Harbour Horizon Realty
Abbas Ali
+1 listings
Fully Furnished / Ideal Investment/ Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Central Business District
International City 1 1,146 sqft
AED 1,277,888
1,115 AED/sqft
Eleven Keys Properties
Sundas Sardar
Spacious 1BR | Fully furnished | Upcoming Metro | Strong ROI
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 784 sqft
AED 949,083
1,210 AED/sqft
Splendid Homes Real Estat...
Divya Valathara
+2 listings
Investor’s Opportunity | Near Future Metro | Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Central Business District
International City Studio 505 sqft
AED 687,035
1,360 AED/sqft
Shamloo Real Estate
Nastaran Nasiri
2.5 BEDS --1% FOR 80 MONTHS--CLOSE TO METRO STATION
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,022 sqft
AED 1,060,000
1,037 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+5 listings
Payment Plan | Serious Seller | Negotiable
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 801 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,312 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Artem Sivak
+1 listings
GET YOUR OFFER / NEXT NEW METRO / PREMIUM INVEST
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 666 sqft
AED 725,000
1,089 AED/sqft
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
Salma Hisham
+4 listings
FULLY FURNISHED OR 4% DLD WAIVER_POST H. O PLAN_NEAR METRO
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 1,005 sqft
AED 990,000
985 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mina Fawzy
+1 listings
STUDIO | NET 10% ROI I OFF PLAN | MOONSA RESIDENCES 2 BY DUG...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 1,261 sqft
AED 1,891,965
1,500 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
Samana Green Field | Modern 1-Bedroom Flexi | 30% CASH DISCO...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 577 sqft
AED 849,000
1,472 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
Premium finishing I Best deal I Great investment
Apartments Ready International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 457 sqft
AED 425,000
930 AED/sqft
Valmore Nest Real Estate
Kiranjot Kaur
Next To Metro | Free Hold | Prime Location | 1% Monthly Opti...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,511 sqft
AED 1,270,000
840 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Hamza Malik
High-End Living | Smart Plan | Premium Returns
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,367 sqft
AED 1,463,055
1,070 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+2 listings
7.5 YEARS P. PLAN | 5% BOOKING | CLOSE TO METRO | 2.5 BEDS
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,022 sqft
AED 1,060,000
1,037 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+5 listings
Furnished 1BR Apartment /HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 901 sqft
AED 980,000
1,088 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
LIMITED CASH OFFER | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 703 sqft
AED 676,000
962 AED/sqft
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
Amr Afify
+1 listings
2BR | Ayami Residence |near new metro station
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 2 1,085 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,106 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Hesham
+1 listings
RAMADAN OFFER_4%DLD WAIVER_CLOSE TO METRO_POST HO PP
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 751 sqft
AED 860,000
1,145 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
+9 listings
1% Monthly Post-Handover#11% ROI Potential#Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,056 sqft
AED 1,335,000
1,264 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+3 listings
DISCOUNT OFFERS 1 BR APARTMENT LUXURY LAYOUT GREENFIELD BY S...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 626 sqft
AED 1,184,118
1,891 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
+1 listings
Next to Upcoming Metro | Lowest Price | Q4 2027
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 780 sqft
AED 699,999
898 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Hamza Malik
+3 listings
1BR Apartment | Rufi Garden CBD | Balcony & Pool Access
Apartments Ready Central Business District
International City 1 676 sqft
AED 500,000
740 AED/sqft
Right Move Real Estate
Kashif Shaikh
+1 listings
High Rental Demand. Prime Location. Zero Regret- Don't Miss...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 691 sqft
AED 870,000
1,259 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+4 listings
1BR + Study Apartment | Investor Deal | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 865 sqft
AED 972,654
1,124 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Faizan Mirza
+1 listings