Properties

2,232 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
DISTRESS DEAL/NEAR TO METRO \\ 50\50 PP//ACT FAST
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 474 sqft
AED 499,000
1,053 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+4 listings
Flexible payment plan | 2 minutes distance from new metro |...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 1,076 sqft
AED 1,073,960
998 AED/sqft
Al Amera Real Estate
Ali Aboughazy
+2 listings
LIMITED UNITS-PRIME VIEW-LUXURY LIVING-VASTU
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 462 sqft
AED 453,050
980 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ali Elbaz
+2 listings
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Multiple Vi...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,026 sqft
AED 900,000
877 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmad Sami Suleiman
+1 listings
FULLY FURNISHED| 5% Booking| Limited Units| NEAR METRO| 2Y P...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 751 sqft
AED 855,000
1,138 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osama Samra
+16 listings
ELEGANT 1BR FULLY FURNISHED | BUDGET FRIENDLY | HIGH DEMAND
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 702 sqft
AED 849,186
1,210 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+8 listings
Furnished Studio | Nest | Pool & Park Views
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 361 sqft
AED 450,000
1,245 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ali Alhosary
+5 listings
1% monthly | 0% Down payment | 30% discount | High Rental |...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 859 sqft
AED 863,000
1,005 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Zenith Residences | Balcony & City Vie...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 817 sqft
AED 799,000
978 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmad Sami Suleiman
+4 listings
Hand over Q1 2028 | Large layout | 2 Mints distance from new...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,511 sqft
AED 1,534,840
1,016 AED/sqft
Al Amera Real Estate
Ahmed Saad
+2 listings
Discounted Price I Great Location I High ROI
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 436 sqft
AED 830,129
1,904 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
1 Bedroom Apartment | Greenfield by Samana |Simi Furnished |...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 666 sqft
AED 1,008,000
1,513 AED/sqft
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Amr Ayad
+1 listings
BEST Deal | Near to Metro | High ROI | Best Investment
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City Studio 409 sqft
AED 575,000
1,405 AED/sqft
Noza Real Estate
Noor Fatima
+7 listings
Pay 10% and Move In with Flexible Plans | Skyline, Burj View...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 1,076 sqft
AED 1,070,000
994 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osama Samra
+2 listings
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Balcony & P...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 883 sqft
AED 1,330,412
1,507 AED/sqft
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Amr Ayad
+4 listings
Good Deal I Amazing view I Family Oriented
Apartments Ready Spain Cluster
International City Studio 479 sqft
AED 385,000
804 AED/sqft
Bluechip Real Estate
Muhammad Ali Ijaz
1% Monthly | Near Metro | 9% guaranteed ROI | Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Ayami Residence
International City 1 699 sqft
AED 800,000
1,144 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Myo Min Khant
HIGH ROI | 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT | PRIMARY OFF-PLAN | MOONSA R...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 1,196 sqft
AED 1,793,325
1,500 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
+2 listings
Calm Green Living | 5% Down | 1% Monthly
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 901 sqft
AED 927,290
1,029 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Ibrahim
Spacious 1 BHK available for sale in France cluster internat...
Apartments Ready France Cluster
International City 1 721 sqft
AED 450,000
624 AED/sqft
Better deals property
Asif Khadim
+2 listings
high quality / ultra luxury / 20|80 payment plan available /...
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 625 sqft
AED 740,000
1,183 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
+3 listings
CASH PRICE |PRIME LOCATION |LUXURY |HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 1 463 sqft
AED 671,000
1,448 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+5 listings
30/70 PAYMENT / CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA / NEAR METRO / MORTGA...
Apartments Off-plan Crystal Tower
International City Studio 566 sqft
AED 599,000
1,059 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+2 listings
Modern 2BR in Prime Residence 2 | Prime Location | High ROI...
Apartments Ready Spain Cluster
International City 2 986 sqft
AED 800,000
811 AED/sqft
Fortune Homes Real Estate
Najeeb Ullah Khan
MODERN DESIGN l HIGH ROI l FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)
International City 2 1,028 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,216 AED/sqft
Arjun Properties
Rohit Bhatia
+3 listings