| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New Address - Sports View Residence 2 Handing over soo... | International City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 630,137
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Amazing Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pay 1% Monthly | Own the Cheapest 1BR in Dubai | Save 30% To... | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | International City | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 712,970
946 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | High ROI... | International City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal Directly from Developer Near Handover | International City | Studio | 595 sqft |
AED 500,000
840 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
30%OFF/24%ROI/High Floor/Last chance for this off | International City | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT=BEST PRICE=LAST UNIT=HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 723,750
825 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30%OFF/24%ROI/High Floor/Last chance for this off | International City | 2 | 952 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,029 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW METRO CHEAP PRICE HIGH RENT LESS DOWN PAYMENT | International City | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 865,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT / CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT IN AREA / NEAR METRO | International City | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal 3 Bedroom Townhouse | International City | 3 | 2,384 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
705 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Crystal Tower | Balcony | Downtown Vie... | International City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 845,900
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom I Rented at 60K | Modern Kitchen & Bath... | International City | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 630,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Elio Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 MINS METRO STATION_MORTGAGE WITH DEV. _DISTRESS OPPORTUNIT... | International City | 1 | 463 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 MINS METRO STATION_MORTGAGE WITH DEV. _DISTRESS OPPORTUNIT... | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
|| LAST UNIT || PRIME LOCATION || NEAR BLUE LINE METRO || PO... | International City | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
915 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT / CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT IN AREA / NEAR METRO | International City | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to the blue metro | Accept Mortgage | High Capital App... | International City | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
New Building | Big Layout | Furnished | International City | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BR | OFF PLAN | MOONSA RESIDENCES 2 | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,793,325
1,499 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | International City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 513,881
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 958,460
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homestead Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 4-Bedroom Duplex in Warsan 4, Steps from the Metro... | International City | 4 | 2,082 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Sun and Sand Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Alert | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Limited Offer... | International City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 893,360
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Guaranteed ROI | Elegant Design | High End Amen... | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+1 listings |