| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 10% Down Payment | International City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 709,650
949 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS / HIGH ROI / CASH PAYMENT OR ASK FOR PAYMENT P... | International City | 1 | 463 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Unit | Cash Payment | Corner Unit Views | Smart Home | International City | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 890,000
885 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT=LIMITED AVAILABILITY=HUGE AREA=SMART HOME | International City | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 723,750
819 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
30% Discount | 1% Monthly for 80 Months | Full Cash Discount... | International City | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 730,999
851 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK + STUDY ROOM I NEAR TO METRO I PAYMENT PLANS 50/50 & 70... | International City | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 912,554
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Noza Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DISCOUNT PRICE_INVESTOR DEAL _HIGH RENTAL RETURN | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 837,900
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% Payment Plan _ Lowest Price _ cash offer | International City | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 960,000
996 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique | Smart Home | Skyline & Pool Views | Furnished Optio... | International City | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 890,000
923 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Elevated Premium Living | Fully Furnished | Q2 2028 Completi... | International City | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 564,717
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
New Year Offer_Fully Furnished_Post Handover Payment Plan | International City | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 750,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED UNITS | RAMADAN OFFER | INVEST NOW | International City | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 890,000
953 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished / METRO / 15% DISCONT Or 40% Post Handove /... | International City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 511,900
1,441 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Location | High Roi | Luxury | International City | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | Up to 12... | International City | 2 | 2,232 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
571 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Rented | High ROI | International City | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 390,000
788 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
2.5 % Downpayment | 1% Monthly | 3yrs post handove | Near Me... | International City | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
ONLY 1% MONTHLY_NO HIDDEN FEE_NO COMMISSION_PPHP | International City | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Balcony & Pool Access | Strong ROI | Ready Soon... | International City | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 515,403
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elevia Residences – Modern Studio Apartment in Dubai Interna... | International City | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elevia Residences – Modern 2 Bedroom Apartment in Dubai Inte... | International City | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,386,312
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | Smart Investment | High ROI | International City | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 901,555
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1% MONTLY_2 MIN TO METRO_INVESTORS VISA_BEST PAYPLAN | International City | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% DP_1% MONTHLY_3 MINS METRO STATION_LOCAL DEVELOPER | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% ROI_3 MINS WALK METRO_1% MONTHLY_TRUSTED DEV. | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |