| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2Mins To The Metro | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | High Roi | In... | International City | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 830,000
950 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VOT 3 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE AMAZING FAMILY COMUNITY | International City | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Post-Handover#Fully Furnished#5% booking | International City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,296,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom Sky-High Living in Warsan 4 | Great Investment Opp... | International City | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 852,470
1,019 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1BHK + Laundry | Corner Unit | 5 Mins to Metro | International City | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,012,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Before Prices Ryze | Studio | Warsan 1 | Prime Investment Lo... | International City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 602,555
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price I Near Future Metro I High ROI | International City | 1 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 1,543,545
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO | UNFURNISHED | GREAT VIEWS | International City | Studio | 574 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment | Vacant on Transfer | Premium Facilitie... | International City | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 784,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR WITH 15% DISCOUT II BEST DEAL | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI - HANDOVER SOON - SMART HOME - LUXURY | International City | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 723,750
960 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Flexible Plans | Prime Warsan Location | International City | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Only 5% DP | 1% Monthly | 30% Discount | Near To New Metro | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30% OFF \ 5% DOWN PAYMENT \ METRO \ 8% GURANTEED ROI | International City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,073 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New Address - Aura Elegance Handing over soon 2-bhk wi... | International City | 2 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,188,107
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Amazing Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SC 10-Years _ 10 % Discount _ Near Metro | International City | Studio | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | High Roi. | International City | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 933,352
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
“Fully Furnished 1BR _ Near Metro _ Ready for Investment | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 909,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
A discount not available anywhere else-30/70 PAYMENT-BEST PR... | International City | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Luxury Amenities | | International City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,175,294
1,574 AED/sqft
|
SCB Simple City Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXTRA LARGE 2BEDROOM WITH DOUBLE BALCONY | OPEN VIEW | FAMIL... | International City | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 930,000
715 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM FURNISHED UNITS-- YIGO 26| HIGH ROI| NEAR IN METRO|... | International City | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 883,888
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Al Mosaed Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal Studio | High ROI | AED 345K | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 345,000
713 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 1 BR AT WARSAN 4 / NEAR NEW METRO / CASH OFFER | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 672,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1Bhk + Study _ Real Price _ Extrad dis _ Best Invest | International City | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 800,000
805 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |