| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LARGE 2BHK FOR SALE CBD INTERNATIONAL CITY DUBAI | International City | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 900,000
804 AED/sqft
|
Gosen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Pool & Park Views wit... | International City | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,367,470
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30%OFF/24%ROI/High Floor/Last chance for this off | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Fully Furnished | High Roi | International City | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 1,463,055
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL/NEAR TO METRO \\ 50\50 PP//ACT FAST | International City | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal Directly from Developer Near Handover | International City | Studio | 482 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Pool & Park Views | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,478,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Price | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | Up to 12... | International City | 1 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 750,000
580 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ROI |Furnished studio| Pet freiendly| Warsan fourth | International City | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Crystal Tower | Downtown & Marina Views | International City | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Value 1BR in CBD | Rented | Spacious 1BR | International City | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 650,000
742 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | High ROI 9% | Distress Deal | Private Pool | 1%... | International City | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
982 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Close To Metro Station | High Floor | Flexible Payment Plan... | International City | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 852,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1% monthly - Best price - premium amenities - 2 min to new m... | International City | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 740,000
822 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Ayami Residence | Downtown City View | International City | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BHK | Close to Metro | Prime location | Flexible payment pla... | International City | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 738,365
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Crystal Tower | Balcony & City Views | International City | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 895,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Courtyard &... | International City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM INVEST / DISCOUNT OFFER / NEAR NEW METRO | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Courtyard Serene Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2Mins To The Metro | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Lowest Price | International City | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
high quality / ultra luxury / 20|80 payment plan available /... | International City | 2 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
978 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Q-02 France Cluster | Road & Parking V... | International City | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 450,000
624 AED/sqft
|
Better deals property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BHK FOR SALE IN CHINA CLUSTER INTERNATIONAL CITY | International City | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 550,000
763 AED/sqft
|
Gosen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% OFF \ 5% DOWN PAYMENT \ METRO \ 8% GURANTEED ROI | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 10% Down Payment | International City | Studio | 877 sqft |
AED 442,950
505 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |